Hösttävlingmå 2009-10-26 20:37
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                          



H80  (3)                 1940 m                                         
                                              1(91)    2(40)    3(99)    4(54)   5(84)    6(44)   7(97)  8(100)        M                                            

     1 Bengt Borg                    35:16     5:34    10:00    11:36    17:45   22:31    28:26   31:55   34:21    35:16                                            
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     5:34     4:26     1:36     6:09    4:46     5:55    3:29    2:26     0:55                                            
     2 Sven Åke Pettersson           53:23    12:20    16:02    17:59    24:51   29:56    46:24   50:42   52:45    53:23            43:24                           
       Kungälvs OK                            12:20     3:42     1:57     6:52    5:05    16:28    4:18    2:03     0:38              *99                           
     3 Hugo Krause                 1:32:00     7:01    12:18    14:36    43:58   51:55  1:14:44 1:27:51 1:30:54  1:32:00                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   7:01     5:17     2:18    29:22    7:57    22:49   13:07    3:03     1:06                                            



H75  (4)                 1940 m                                         
                                              1(91)    2(40)    3(99)    4(54)   5(84)    6(44)   7(97)  8(100)        M                                            

     1 Björn Broman                  34:36     4:59     8:45    10:17    15:27   19:13    26:11   31:56   33:50    34:36            24:18                           
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:59     3:46     1:32     5:10    3:46     6:58    5:45    1:54     0:46              *98                           
     2 Gunnar Larsson                39:30     4:55     9:19    10:25    16:47   22:44    33:59   36:15   38:51    39:30            29:48                           
       Uddevalla IS                            4:55     4:24     1:06     6:22    5:57    11:15    2:16    2:36     0:39              *98                           
     3 Rolf Osbeck                   39:58     6:37    12:04    13:36    22:25   27:24    33:23   37:20   39:10    39:58                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   6:37     5:27     1:32     8:49    4:59     5:59    3:57    1:50     0:48                                            
     4 Nils Rågstedt                 41:05     4:31     9:32    11:30    19:52   23:53    33:48   38:32   40:25    41:05                                            
       IS Kullen                               4:31     5:01     1:58     8:22    4:01     9:55    4:44    1:53     0:40                                            



H70  (9)                 2290 m                                         
                                             1(102)    2(39)    3(46)    4(93)   5(94)    6(69)   7(95)  8(104)    9(98)  10(42)  11(100)        M                  

     1 Roland Dahl                   25:52     2:39     4:46     7:15    10:03   12:20    13:56   15:55   18:17    20:37   23:12    25:19    25:52                  
       IFK Göteborg                            2:39     2:07     2:29     2:48    2:17     1:36    1:59    2:22     2:20    2:35     2:07     0:33                  
     2 Matts Mattsson                29:35     3:18     5:27     8:18    11:35   13:20    15:38   18:15   21:13    24:17   26:32    28:50    29:35                  
       OK Gipen                                3:18     2:09     2:51     3:17    1:45     2:18    2:37    2:58     3:04    2:15     2:18     0:45                  
     3 Ingemar Holmberg              30:33     5:13     7:17    10:25    13:13   14:45    16:42   19:08   22:17    25:14   28:10    29:59    30:33                  
       IF Hagen                                5:13     2:04     3:08     2:48    1:32     1:57    2:26    3:09     2:57    2:56     1:49     0:34                  
     4 Agne Östensson                31:52     2:50     5:36     8:09    14:41   16:24    18:24   20:45   23:30    26:16   29:29    31:20    31:52                  
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:50     2:46     2:33     6:32    1:43     2:00    2:21    2:45     2:46    3:13     1:51     0:32                  
     5 Ingemar Alfredsson            31:54     2:52     4:59    10:05    12:44   15:13    18:11   20:55   24:02    27:03   29:31    31:20    31:54                  
       IK Uven                                 2:52     2:07     5:06     2:39    2:29     2:58    2:44    3:07     3:01    2:28     1:49     0:34                  
     6 Per-Hugo Lundgren             34:08     3:41     6:09    10:20    13:33   15:55    17:55   20:33   23:40    27:05   31:02    33:20    34:08                  
       Lerums SOK                              3:41     2:28     4:11     3:13    2:22     2:00    2:38    3:07     3:25    3:57     2:18     0:48                  
     7 Andre Alexandersson           36:04     2:51     5:55     8:21    11:06   16:32    18:00   23:51   26:56    30:07   33:12    35:28    36:04                  
       Kungälvs OK                             2:51     3:04     2:26     2:45    5:26     1:28    5:51    3:05     3:11    3:05     2:16     0:36                  
     8 Jan Kjellström                36:12     4:10     7:40    10:48    14:38   17:23    19:27   22:10   26:09    29:55   33:15    35:31    36:12                  
       Frölunda OL                             4:10     3:30     3:08     3:50    2:45     2:04    2:43    3:59     3:46    3:20     2:16     0:41                  
     9 Åke Hogedal                   38:20     3:34     5:57    10:15    13:28   15:34    18:39   21:24   24:18    31:28   34:47    37:32    38:20                  
       Kungälvs OK                             3:34     2:23     4:18     3:13    2:06     3:05    2:45    2:54     7:10    3:19     2:45     0:48                  



H65  (15)                2290 m                                         
                                             1(102)    2(39)    3(46)    4(93)   5(94)    6(69)   7(95)  8(104)    9(98)  10(42)  11(100)        M                  

     1 Lars Ljungberg                24:37     2:03     4:18     6:23     8:35   10:21    12:21   14:27   16:47    19:49   22:02    24:08    24:37             6:06 
       Trollhättans SOK                        2:03     2:15     2:05     2:12    1:46     2:00    2:06    2:20     3:02    2:13     2:06     0:29              *99 
     2 Åke Eckerbom                  25:06     2:30     4:50     7:13    10:23   11:54    13:37   15:58   18:14    20:29   23:07    24:35    25:06                  
       IFK Sävsjö                              2:30     2:20     2:23     3:10    1:31     1:43    2:21    2:16     2:15    2:38     1:28     0:31                  
     3 Kurt Fredrixon                27:26     2:40     4:44     7:30    10:14   12:17    14:22   17:00   20:09    23:07   25:34    26:59    27:26            16:21 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       2:40     2:04     2:46     2:44    2:03     2:05    2:38    3:09     2:58    2:27     1:25     0:27              *80 
     4 Lars Johansson                27:52     2:55     4:58     7:46    10:04   12:08    14:14   16:21   19:12    22:26   24:39    27:18    27:52                  
       OK Skogshjortarna                       2:55     2:03     2:48     2:18    2:04     2:06    2:07    2:51     3:14    2:13     2:39     0:34                  
     5 Bengt Börjesson               29:57     2:31     4:48     7:51    10:30   12:49    14:39   19:10   21:59    25:01   28:00    29:23    29:57                  
       OK Alehof                               2:31     2:17     3:03     2:39    2:19     1:50    4:31    2:49     3:02    2:59     1:23     0:34                  
     6 Hans Johansson                31:18     2:45     6:34     9:04    12:27   14:59    17:16   19:20   23:08    26:00   28:23    30:46    31:18                  
       IK Stern                                2:45     3:49     2:30     3:23    2:32     2:17    2:04    3:48     2:52    2:23     2:23     0:32                  
     7 Henrik Bergman                31:22     2:19     4:39     7:45    10:00   12:18    14:12   16:08   18:31    26:09   29:09    30:53    31:22                  
       OK Tranan                               2:19     2:20     3:06     2:15    2:18     1:54    1:56    2:23     7:38    3:00     1:44     0:29                  
     8 Gunnar Persson                31:54     2:45     6:05     8:58    11:56   14:03    15:58   18:25   21:37    25:17   29:05    31:15    31:54                  
       Svanesunds GIF                          2:45     3:20     2:53     2:58    2:07     1:55    2:27    3:12     3:40    3:48     2:10     0:39                  
     9 Harry Lundström               33:35     2:09     6:20     9:40    12:44   14:45    17:15   20:51   24:11    27:51   31:13    33:00    33:35                  
       OK Löftan                               2:09     4:11     3:20     3:04    2:01     2:30    3:36    3:20     3:40    3:22     1:47     0:35                  
    10 Acke Wåhlander                34:18     2:40     4:49     7:39    10:07   11:46    13:45   18:34   21:59    29:16   31:47    33:46    34:18                  
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:40     2:09     2:50     2:28    1:39     1:59    4:49    3:25     7:17    2:31     1:59     0:32                  
    11 Mårten Svensson               35:38     3:07     6:09    11:49    15:07   19:55    22:29   24:58   28:00    30:37   33:22    35:11    35:38                  
       Stångenäs AIS                           3:07     3:02     5:40     3:18    4:48     2:34    2:29    3:02     2:37    2:45     1:49     0:27                  
    12 Sune Mentor                   40:43     2:43     5:19    10:38    13:53   17:20    20:49   24:15   28:00    34:01   37:31    40:11    40:43                  
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:43     2:36     5:19     3:15    3:27     3:29    3:26    3:45     6:01    3:30     2:40     0:32                  
    13 Tore Pettersson               41:40     9:25    12:26    16:45    20:20   23:06    25:35   28:42   32:31    35:50   38:35    41:04    41:40                  
       OK Gipen                                9:25     3:01     4:19     3:35    2:46     2:29    3:07    3:49     3:19    2:45     2:29     0:36                  
    14 Erling Tällberg               41:49     3:59     6:18     9:33    12:43   16:14    19:28   23:01   26:11    30:52   38:50    41:11    41:49                  
       Stigsökarna                             3:59     2:19     3:15     3:10    3:31     3:14    3:33    3:10     4:41    7:58     2:21     0:38                  
    15 Bengt Åkerström               46:31     3:48     7:12    10:41    15:26   17:59    21:39   24:51   29:04    35:19   43:08    45:43    46:31                  
       SOK Träff                               3:48     3:24     3:29     4:45    2:33     3:40    3:12    4:13     6:15    7:49     2:35     0:48                  



H60  (14)                2290 m                                         
                                             1(102)    2(39)    3(46)    4(93)   5(94)    6(69)   7(95)  8(104)    9(98)  10(42)  11(100)        M                  

     1 Rune Sandberg                 23:18     2:13     4:21     6:32     8:41   10:48    12:22   14:12   17:01    19:09   20:58    22:49    23:18             6:14 
       Uddevalla OK                            2:13     2:08     2:11     2:09    2:07     1:34    1:50    2:49     2:08    1:49     1:51     0:29              *99 
     2 Per-Arne Källén               23:20     2:03     3:45     6:13     8:59   11:25    13:09   14:45   16:40    19:22   21:22    22:52    23:20            10:39 
       Uddevalla OK                            2:03     1:42     2:28     2:46    2:26     1:44    1:36    1:55     2:42    2:00     1:30     0:28              *84 
     3 Anders Björnberg              24:05     1:45     4:30     6:41     8:41   10:19    11:52   14:05   16:28    20:24   22:04    23:41    24:05                  
       Frölunda OL                             1:45     2:45     2:11     2:00    1:38     1:33    2:13    2:23     3:56    1:40     1:37     0:24                  
     4 Johnny Karlsson               28:54     2:16     5:51     8:23    11:02   13:27    15:40   17:47   20:43    24:33   26:32    28:17    28:54                  
       Uddevalla OK                            2:16     3:35     2:32     2:39    2:25     2:13    2:07    2:56     3:50    1:59     1:45     0:37                  
     5 Ingmar Olsson                 30:38     2:48     5:34     8:02    10:54   12:51    15:17   19:37   22:40    25:43   28:07    30:06    30:38                  
       Herrljunga SK Skid o O                  2:48     2:46     2:28     2:52    1:57     2:26    4:20    3:03     3:03    2:24     1:59     0:32                  
     6 Jan Larsson                   31:07     2:33     5:22     8:03    10:40   13:29    16:08   18:24   21:15    25:25   28:16    30:37    31:07                  
       Sävedalens AIK                          2:33     2:49     2:41     2:37    2:49     2:39    2:16    2:51     4:10    2:51     2:21     0:30                  
     7 Bo Hjalmarsson                32:05     2:20     4:39     8:15    12:37   14:57    17:22   20:26   23:17    26:16   28:57    31:31    32:05                  
       Gällstadbygdens SoK                     2:20     2:19     3:36     4:22    2:20     2:25    3:04    2:51     2:59    2:41     2:34     0:34                  
     8 Hans Morgan Carlsson          32:14     2:10     7:10     9:50    12:46   17:16    19:13   21:43   24:48    27:45   29:47    31:45    32:14                  
       IFK Göteborg                            2:10     5:00     2:40     2:56    4:30     1:57    2:30    3:05     2:57    2:02     1:58     0:29                  
     9 Bengt-Rune Wallström          32:56     2:56     5:11     9:46    13:06   14:59    16:51   19:30   22:28    26:02   30:25    32:17    32:56                  
       IK Uven                                 2:56     2:15     4:35     3:20    1:53     1:52    2:39    2:58     3:34    4:23     1:52     0:39                  
    10 Sten Olsson                   34:31     2:27     4:52     7:44    11:53   14:35    16:23   22:36   25:46    29:03   32:06    34:01    34:31                  
       OK Alehof                               2:27     2:25     2:52     4:09    2:42     1:48    6:13    3:10     3:17    3:03     1:55     0:30                  
    11 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist           36:44     5:36     8:20    11:32    14:28   18:46    20:43   23:28   26:04    30:10   33:18    36:14    36:44            16:28 
       OK Löftan                               5:36     2:44     3:12     2:56    4:18     1:57    2:45    2:36     4:06    3:08     2:56     0:30              *84 
    12 Sten Helmertz                 39:36     2:56     6:49    10:07    16:14   19:26    22:29   27:00   30:22    33:46   36:46    38:53    39:36                  
       FK Herkules                             2:56     3:53     3:18     6:07    3:12     3:03    4:31    3:22     3:24    3:00     2:07     0:43                  
    13 Arne Bigsten                  51:07     3:01     6:02     9:42    16:00   18:36    22:25   28:41   33:45    42:57   47:37    50:12    51:07                  
       FK Herkules                             3:01     3:01     3:40     6:18    2:36     3:49    6:16    5:04     9:12    4:40     2:35     0:55                  

       Bengt-Olof Johansson       Ej godk.     2:23     4:20    -----     9:38   11:01    12:49   14:53   17:18    20:16   21:51    23:24    23:48             6:49 
       Stångenäs AIS                           2:23     1:57              5:18    1:23     1:48    2:04    2:25     2:58    1:35     1:33     0:24              *99 



H55  (15)                2860 m                                         
                                              1(35)    2(39)    3(38)    4(99)   5(52)    6(66)   7(65)   8(63)    9(61)  10(80)   11(83)   12(85)  13(98)   14(97) 
                                            15(100)        M                                                                                                        

     1 Bengt Jonasson                27:46     2:27     3:51     4:54     6:30    9:00    10:58   12:35   14:25    15:30   19:10    20:32    21:48   24:32    26:12 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:27     1:24     1:03     1:36    2:30     1:58    1:37    1:50     1:05    3:40     1:22     1:16    2:44     1:40 
                                              27:18    27:46                                                                                                        
                                               1:06     0:28                                                                                                        
     2 Lars Hogedal                  29:39     2:19     3:55     5:53     7:36   10:29    12:34   13:58   15:45    16:37   20:10    22:06    23:28   26:06    27:59 
       Vänersborgs SK                          2:19     1:36     1:58     1:43    2:53     2:05    1:24    1:47     0:52    3:33     1:56     1:22    2:38     1:53 
                                              29:10    29:39                                                                                                        
                                               1:11     0:29                                                                                                        
     3 Olle Adolfsson                29:56     2:18     3:33     4:48     6:19    9:10    11:16   13:20   15:27    16:21   20:03    21:32    23:13   25:55    28:27 
       Lerums SOK                              2:18     1:15     1:15     1:31    2:51     2:06    2:04    2:07     0:54    3:42     1:29     1:41    2:42     2:32 
                                              29:29    29:56                                                                                                        
                                               1:02     0:27                                                                                                        
     4 Thore Jansson                 32:23     2:36     4:28     5:32     7:33   10:37    14:27   15:54   17:30    19:06   22:42    24:41    25:58   28:57    30:47 
       Kungälvs OK                             2:36     1:52     1:04     2:01    3:04     3:50    1:27    1:36     1:36    3:36     1:59     1:17    2:59     1:50 
                                              31:57    32:23                                                                                                        
                                               1:10     0:26                                                                                                        
     5 Sten Blomström                35:43     3:23     5:32     7:36     9:29   12:29    14:49   16:29   18:25    20:15   24:31    26:35    28:09   31:37    33:54 
       IK Stern                                3:23     2:09     2:04     1:53    3:00     2:20    1:40    1:56     1:50    4:16     2:04     1:34    3:28     2:17 
                                              35:14    35:43                                                                                                        
                                               1:20     0:29                                                                                                        
     6 Per Fredriksson               35:52     2:25     3:54     5:57     7:45   11:08    14:53   16:29   20:39    21:17   25:04    26:53    28:18   31:44    34:04 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       2:25     1:29     2:03     1:48    3:23     3:45    1:36    4:10     0:38    3:47     1:49     1:25    3:26     2:20 
                                              35:21    35:52                                                                                                        
                                               1:17     0:31                                                                                                        
     7 Mats Blom                     36:27     3:01     4:57     7:08     9:19   12:28    15:47   17:24   19:50    20:49   25:17    26:48    28:32   32:27    34:27 
       Ljungskile FK                           3:01     1:56     2:11     2:11    3:09     3:19    1:37    2:26     0:59    4:28     1:31     1:44    3:55     2:00 
                                              35:56    36:27                                                                                                        
                                               1:29     0:31                                                                                                        
     8 Lars Ekberg                   36:46     2:43     7:32     9:00    10:39   13:59    16:25   18:00   19:51    20:56   24:52    26:36    28:48   31:31    35:00 
       Trollhättans SOK                        2:43     4:49     1:28     1:39    3:20     2:26    1:35    1:51     1:05    3:56     1:44     2:12    2:43     3:29 
                                              36:14    36:46                                                                                                        
                                               1:14     0:32                                                                                                        
     9 Gunnar Bejbom                 36:59     2:24     4:04     5:28     7:01   10:13    16:18   18:14   20:11    21:34   26:53    28:42    30:11   33:05    35:11 
       Uddevalla OK                            2:24     1:40     1:24     1:33    3:12     6:05    1:56    1:57     1:23    5:19     1:49     1:29    2:54     2:06 
                                              36:31    36:59             12:43   14:05                                                                              
                                               1:20     0:28               *67     *53                                                                              
    10 Sven-Erik Molander            38:13     2:55     4:58     6:06     8:00   10:44    13:09   16:00   19:16    20:07   24:45    26:25    28:02   33:09    36:06 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:55     2:03     1:08     1:54    2:44     2:25    2:51    3:16     0:51    4:38     1:40     1:37    5:07     2:57 
                                              37:35    38:13                                                                                                        
                                               1:29     0:38                                                                                                        
    11 Kjell Ehrencrona              38:33     2:49     4:43     9:04    10:56   14:20    16:42   18:24   20:51    21:44   26:56    28:30    30:14   34:25    36:25 
       IFK Göteborg                            2:49     1:54     4:21     1:52    3:24     2:22    1:42    2:27     0:53    5:12     1:34     1:44    4:11     2:00 
                                              37:56    38:33                                                                                                        
                                               1:31     0:37                                                                                                        
    12 Bror Widen                    39:31     2:46     4:54     6:21     8:44   12:20    15:05   17:21   21:31    22:50   27:40    30:00    31:30   35:07    37:46 
       Uddevalla OK                            2:46     2:08     1:27     2:23    3:36     2:45    2:16    4:10     1:19    4:50     2:20     1:30    3:37     2:39 
                                              39:02    39:31                                                                                                        
                                               1:16     0:29                                                                                                        
    13 Björn Engström                41:40     2:53     5:08     6:46     9:09   12:46    17:43   20:00   22:12    23:17   28:26    30:29    32:32   37:25    39:50 
       Lerums SOK                              2:53     2:15     1:38     2:23    3:37     4:57    2:17    2:12     1:05    5:09     2:03     2:03    4:53     2:25 
                                              41:13    41:40             14:14                                                                                      
                                               1:23     0:27               *53                                                                                      
    14 Torbjörn Olsson               45:14     3:02     4:29     6:57     8:38   11:23    17:28   20:26   22:38    25:09   28:50    30:52    32:34   38:00    43:13 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:02     1:27     2:28     1:41    2:45     6:05    2:58    2:12     2:31    3:41     2:02     1:42    5:26     5:13 
                                              44:42    45:14                                                                                                        
                                               1:29     0:32                                                                                                        

       Kent Kardell              ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 
       Ljungskile FK                                                                                                                                                
                                              -----                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                    



H50  (19)                2860 m                                         
                                              1(35)    2(39)    3(38)    4(99)   5(52)    6(66)   7(65)   8(63)    9(61)  10(80)   11(83)   12(85)  13(98)   14(97) 
                                            15(100)        M                                                                                                        

     1 Kjell Andersson               25:49     2:05     3:28     4:28     5:58    8:03     9:58   11:20   12:55    13:41   17:31    19:39    20:44   22:59    24:24 
       Sävedalens AIK                          2:05     1:23     1:00     1:30    2:05     1:55    1:22    1:35     0:46    3:50     2:08     1:05    2:15     1:25 
                                              25:24    25:49                                                                                                        
                                               1:00     0:25                                                                                                        
     2 Arne Karlsson                 26:44     1:57     3:17     4:13     5:40    8:23    11:23   12:30   14:04    14:54   17:53    19:11    20:19   23:07    25:20 
       Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:57     1:20     0:56     1:27    2:43     3:00    1:07    1:34     0:50    2:59     1:18     1:08    2:48     2:13 
                                              26:19    26:44                                                                                                        
                                               0:59     0:25                                                                                                        
     3 Anders Spånér                 28:43     2:13     3:41     5:28     7:07    9:25    11:15   12:48   14:25    15:19   18:40    20:03    21:33   24:49    27:15 
       Sävedalens AIK                          2:13     1:28     1:47     1:39    2:18     1:50    1:33    1:37     0:54    3:21     1:23     1:30    3:16     2:26 
                                              28:18    28:43                                                                                                        
                                               1:03     0:25                                                                                                        
     4 Christer Bergagård            28:47     2:06     3:40     4:52     6:29    8:47    10:28   11:47   16:13    17:06   20:05    21:12    22:23   25:37    27:17 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:06     1:34     1:12     1:37    2:18     1:41    1:19    4:26     0:53    2:59     1:07     1:11    3:14     1:40 
                                              28:16    28:47                                                                                                        
                                               0:59     0:31                                                                                                        
     5 Tomas Karlsson                29:41     3:00     4:30     5:38     7:16    9:49    12:27   13:43   15:30    16:24   19:51    21:17    22:56   25:49    27:52 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       3:00     1:30     1:08     1:38    2:33     2:38    1:16    1:47     0:54    3:27     1:26     1:39    2:53     2:03 
                                              29:09    29:41                                                                                                        
                                               1:17     0:32                                                                                                        
     6 Stefan Sjöblom                30:02     3:00     4:21     5:12     6:48    9:15    11:06   12:21   15:01    16:28   19:40    22:10    23:30   26:54    28:28 
       Frölunda OL                             3:00     1:21     0:51     1:36    2:27     1:51    1:15    2:40     1:27    3:12     2:30     1:20    3:24     1:34 
                                              29:30    30:02                                                                                                        
                                               1:02     0:32                                                                                                        
     7 Per-Olov Sjöström             31:19     1:59     3:27     6:35     7:58    9:55    12:49   17:58   19:24    20:22   23:19    24:52    25:53   28:30    29:58 
       Västerås SOK                            1:59     1:28     3:08     1:23    1:57     2:54    5:09    1:26     0:58    2:57     1:33     1:01    2:37     1:28 
                                              30:54    31:19                                                                                                        
                                               0:56     0:25                                                                                                        
     8 Bertil Thomas                 31:55     2:09     3:45     5:55     7:35   10:19    13:09   15:05   16:51    17:49   22:02    24:09    25:29   28:12    30:09 
       Lerums SOK                              2:09     1:36     2:10     1:40    2:44     2:50    1:56    1:46     0:58    4:13     2:07     1:20    2:43     1:57 
                                              31:26    31:55                                                                                                        
                                               1:17     0:29                                                                                                        
     9 Lars Elfving                  34:14     2:30     4:36     6:06     7:41   11:07    14:54   16:16   18:13    19:00   23:01    25:11    26:30   29:54    32:39 
       OK Gipen                                2:30     2:06     1:30     1:35    3:26     3:47    1:22    1:57     0:47    4:01     2:10     1:19    3:24     2:45 
                                              33:44    34:14                                                                                                        
                                               1:05     0:30                                                                                                        
    10 Tomas Nilsson                 36:23     2:18     3:59     6:39     9:10   14:18    16:58   18:23   20:10    21:05   25:09    27:14    28:35   32:13    34:35 
       OK Gipen                                2:18     1:41     2:40     2:31    5:08     2:40    1:25    1:47     0:55    4:04     2:05     1:21    3:38     2:22 
                                              35:47    36:23                                                                                                        
                                               1:12     0:36                                                                                                        
    11 Dick Nyman                    36:45     3:47     5:07     6:57     8:30   11:32    18:57   20:22   22:58    23:55   27:21    28:41    30:03   32:47    34:55 
       Uddevalla IS                            3:47     1:20     1:50     1:33    3:02     7:25    1:25    2:36     0:57    3:26     1:20     1:22    2:44     2:08 
                                              36:14    36:45                                                                                                        
                                               1:19     0:31                                                                                                        
    12 Martin Eickhoff               37:16     2:12     4:01     5:49     7:40   10:30    14:12   17:19   19:13    20:10   24:10    26:21    27:49   31:03    35:49 
       Sävedalens AIK                          2:12     1:49     1:48     1:51    2:50     3:42    3:07    1:54     0:57    4:00     2:11     1:28    3:14     4:46 
                                              36:52    37:16                                                                                                        
                                               1:03     0:24                                                                                                        
    13 Tommy Roos                    38:41     3:02     4:37     7:15     9:08   12:37    15:59   17:54   20:46    21:44   25:41    27:20    28:55   34:48    36:55 
       Falköpings AIK OK                       3:02     1:35     2:38     1:53    3:29     3:22    1:55    2:52     0:58    3:57     1:39     1:35    5:53     2:07 
                                              38:14    38:41                                                                                                        
                                               1:19     0:27                                                                                                        
    14 Lennart Larsson               39:25     6:19     8:02    10:34    12:25   15:43    18:07   19:33   21:55    23:11   27:56    29:30    30:54   35:13    37:28 
       OK Flundrehof                           6:19     1:43     2:32     1:51    3:18     2:24    1:26    2:22     1:16    4:45     1:34     1:24    4:19     2:15 
                                              38:54    39:25                                                                                                        
                                               1:26     0:31                                                                                                        
    15 Magnus Uppström               39:58     3:04     5:13     8:01    10:03   13:37    16:16   18:40   20:57    22:00   26:42    29:08    30:45   35:13    38:07 
       FK Herkules                             3:04     2:09     2:48     2:02    3:34     2:39    2:24    2:17     1:03    4:42     2:26     1:37    4:28     2:54 
                                              39:32    39:58                                                                                                        
                                               1:25     0:26                                                                                                        
    16 Conny Sahlin                  40:14     3:05     4:52     8:09     9:52   13:16    18:55   20:29   22:38    23:46   27:51    29:49    31:17   36:25    38:20 
       Vänersborgs SK                          3:05     1:47     3:17     1:43    3:24     5:39    1:34    2:09     1:08    4:05     1:58     1:28    5:08     1:55 
                                              39:44    40:14                                                                                                        
                                               1:24     0:30                                                                                                        
    17 Jan Arvidsson                 41:38     3:16     4:58     6:23     8:03   11:13    14:17   16:09   23:31    25:07   30:28    32:38    34:02   37:29    39:55 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       3:16     1:42     1:25     1:40    3:10     3:04    1:52    7:22     1:36    5:21     2:10     1:24    3:27     2:26 
                                              41:11    41:38                                                                                                        
                                               1:16     0:27                                                                                                        
    18 Peter Ramle                   46:00     2:56     4:57     6:56     8:51   12:11    17:30   19:29   21:32    22:41   30:43    33:25    36:27   41:17    43:57 
       Sjövalla FK                             2:56     2:01     1:59     1:55    3:20     5:19    1:59    2:03     1:09    8:02     2:42     3:02    4:50     2:40 
                                              45:28    46:00                                                                                                        
                                               1:31     0:32                                                                                                        

       Jörgen Ivarsson            Ej godk.     2:05     3:44     5:58     8:12   10:26    12:24   14:03   -----    16:04   20:04    21:17    23:07   26:25    28:01 
       Hestra IF                               2:05     1:39     2:14     2:14    2:14     1:58    1:39             2:01    4:00     1:13     1:50    3:18     1:36 
                                              29:14    29:46                                                                                                        
                                               1:13     0:32                                                                                                        



H45  (19)                3580 m                                         
                                              1(92)    2(38)    3(99)    4(93)   5(66)    6(65)   7(62)   8(63)    9(94)  10(71)   11(73)   12(74)  13(75)   14(77) 
                                             15(80)   16(44)   17(42)  18(100)       M                                                                              

     1 Magnus Wide                   33:59     1:43     3:04     4:43     7:01    8:42    10:06   11:14   11:52    16:04   17:37    18:47    20:09   21:03    22:33 
       FK Herkules                             1:43     1:21     1:39     2:18    1:41     1:24    1:08    0:38     4:12    1:33     1:10     1:22    0:54     1:30 
                                              25:09    29:41    31:59    33:36   33:59                                                                              
                                               2:36     4:32     2:18     1:37    0:23                                                                              
     2 Stig Larsson                  34:10     2:25     3:32     5:03     7:19    9:28    10:52   12:19   12:56    16:37   18:40    19:55    21:19   22:16    24:00 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:25     1:07     1:31     2:16    2:09     1:24    1:27    0:37     3:41    2:03     1:15     1:24    0:57     1:44 
                                              26:54    30:40    32:12    33:40   34:10                                                                              
                                               2:54     3:46     1:32     1:28    0:30                                                                              
     3 Ragnar Uppström               35:58     3:22     5:25     6:57     9:24   11:27    13:01   14:18   14:50    19:02   20:38    22:02    23:29   24:28    26:27 
       FK Herkules                             3:22     2:03     1:32     2:27    2:03     1:34    1:17    0:32     4:12    1:36     1:24     1:27    0:59     1:59 
                                              28:31    32:15    34:01    35:33   35:58                                                                              
                                               2:04     3:44     1:46     1:32    0:25                                                                              
     4 Stefan Gustavsson             36:50     2:47     4:06     5:48     8:10   10:05    11:32   12:49   13:15    17:51   19:41    21:09    22:28   23:29    25:11 
       IFK Göteborg                            2:47     1:19     1:42     2:22    1:55     1:27    1:17    0:26     4:36    1:50     1:28     1:19    1:01     1:42 
                                              27:59    31:55    34:37    36:23   36:50                                                                              
                                               2:48     3:56     2:42     1:46    0:27                                                                              
     5 Tomas Karlsson                37:48     1:49     3:22     4:58     8:06    9:51    12:24   13:52   14:17    18:38   20:31    22:03    23:35   24:26    26:26 
       OK Skogsmunken                          1:49     1:33     1:36     3:08    1:45     2:33    1:28    0:25     4:21    1:53     1:32     1:32    0:51     2:00 
                                              29:22    33:53    35:33    37:19   37:48                                                                              
                                               2:56     4:31     1:40     1:46    0:29                                                                              
     6 Nils-Olof Larsson             38:09     2:13     3:41     5:06     7:31    9:38    11:04   12:24   13:03    17:10   19:48    21:06    22:18   23:18    24:58 
       Vänersborgs SK                          2:13     1:28     1:25     2:25    2:07     1:26    1:20    0:39     4:07    2:38     1:18     1:12    1:00     1:40 
                                              28:19    33:46    36:05    37:45   38:09            32:39                                                             
                                               3:21     5:27     2:19     1:40    0:24              *98                                                             
     7 Christer Borg                 38:16     1:48     3:11     4:49     6:56   12:00    13:18   14:29   14:52    20:04   22:23    23:37    24:53   25:51    28:48 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:48     1:23     1:38     2:07    5:04     1:18    1:11    0:23     5:12    2:19     1:14     1:16    0:58     2:57 
                                              30:55    34:27    36:03    37:47   38:16                                                                              
                                               2:07     3:32     1:36     1:44    0:29                                                                              
     8 Stefan Hammar                 40:08     2:03     3:34     5:14     7:40    9:30    11:25   12:37   13:05    18:30   20:15    21:39    23:00   24:08    27:47 
       FK Herkules                             2:03     1:31     1:40     2:26    1:50     1:55    1:12    0:28     5:25    1:45     1:24     1:21    1:08     3:39 
                                              31:15    34:59    38:16    39:40   40:08                                                                              
                                               3:28     3:44     3:17     1:24    0:28                                                                              
     9 Christer Carlsson             41:11     2:01     3:36     5:19     9:13   11:42    14:02   16:00   16:26    20:41   22:46    24:18    25:52   26:54    29:02 
       Sävedalens AIK                          2:01     1:35     1:43     3:54    2:29     2:20    1:58    0:26     4:15    2:05     1:32     1:34    1:02     2:08 
                                              31:41    36:43    38:24    40:38   41:11                                                                              
                                               2:39     5:02     1:41     2:14    0:33                                                                              
    10 Lars G Johansson              41:18     2:27     4:52     6:33     9:25   11:31    12:59   14:32   15:06    19:41   21:55    23:23    25:09   26:27    28:37 
       Vänersborgs SK                          2:27     2:25     1:41     2:52    2:06     1:28    1:33    0:34     4:35    2:14     1:28     1:46    1:18     2:10 
                                              31:32    35:49    37:56    40:23   41:18            30:55                                                             
                                               2:55     4:17     2:07     2:27    0:55              *95                                                             
    11 Dag Tryggö                    41:38     2:10     3:23     4:53     7:40   10:13    12:58   14:40   18:13    23:35   25:23    26:54    28:15   29:22    31:50 
       Trollhättans SOK                        2:10     1:13     1:30     2:47    2:33     2:45    1:42    3:33     5:22    1:48     1:31     1:21    1:07     2:28 
                                              34:07    38:13    39:52    41:18   41:38                                                                              
                                               2:17     4:06     1:39     1:26    0:20                                                                              
    12 Mats G Andersson              42:19     1:49     3:54     5:39     8:14   10:58    13:00   14:42   15:15    19:29   21:21    22:50    24:12   25:26    26:51 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       1:49     2:05     1:45     2:35    2:44     2:02    1:42    0:33     4:14    1:52     1:29     1:22    1:14     1:25 
                                              29:48    35:49    40:25    41:56   42:19            34:39                                                             
                                               2:57     6:01     4:36     1:31    0:23              *98                                                             
    13 Bengt Grewin                  46:21    10:45    12:18    13:58    16:25   19:40    21:02   23:04   23:27    27:21   29:06    30:33    32:18   33:17    34:49 
       Frölunda OL                            10:45     1:33     1:40     2:27    3:15     1:22    2:02    0:23     3:54    1:45     1:27     1:45    0:59     1:32 
                                              37:15    42:39    44:19    45:49   46:21                                                                              
                                               2:26     5:24     1:40     1:30    0:32                                                                              
    14 Hans Lindgren                 52:21     4:42     6:19     7:57    12:40   17:03    18:57   20:27   20:55    25:49   28:29    30:37    32:16   33:52    36:36 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       4:42     1:37     1:38     4:43    4:23     1:54    1:30    0:28     4:54    2:40     2:08     1:39    1:36     2:44 
                                              39:32    46:41    50:16    51:48   52:21                                                                              
                                               2:56     7:09     3:35     1:32    0:33                                                                              
    15 Krister Wessmark              56:03     9:07    13:15    14:58    18:35   21:25    22:50   25:34   25:54    32:26   34:35    36:22    37:46   39:05    41:42 
       OK Flundrehof                           9:07     4:08     1:43     3:37    2:50     1:25    2:44    0:20     6:32    2:09     1:47     1:24    1:19     2:37 
                                              45:25    51:36    54:14    55:38   56:03                                                                              
                                               3:43     6:11     2:38     1:24    0:25                                                                              
    16 Hans Voksepp                  58:01     6:00     9:27    11:07    14:32   22:28    24:29   26:12   27:15    34:16   36:34    38:46    40:26   41:43    44:52 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       6:00     3:27     1:40     3:25    7:56     2:01    1:43    1:03     7:01    2:18     2:12     1:40    1:17     3:09 
                                              48:24    54:06    56:06    57:35   58:01                                                                              
                                               3:32     5:42     2:00     1:29    0:26                                                                              
    17 Anders Ingelhag             1:34:32     3:08    14:25    17:25    26:45   34:11    37:01   39:23   43:47    52:54   55:45    59:03  1:01:12 1:03:06  1:06:37 
       Frölunda OL                             3:08    11:17     3:00     9:20    7:26     2:50    2:22    4:24     9:07    2:51     3:18     2:09    1:54     3:31 
                                            1:10:52  1:20:55  1:31:38  1:34:01 1:34:32                                                                              
                                               4:15    10:03    10:43     2:23    0:31                                                                              

       Sven Börjeson              Ej godk.     5:52     7:29     9:10    12:13   14:05    16:52   -----   19:17    28:28   30:38    32:03    33:30   34:37    36:23 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     5:52     1:37     1:41     3:03    1:52     2:47            2:25     9:11    2:10     1:25     1:27    1:07     1:46 
                                              38:39    49:02    50:36    52:47   53:23                                                                              
                                               2:16    10:23     1:34     2:11    0:36                                                                              
       Sören Knuts                Ej godk.     4:23     5:51     8:14    11:10   13:11    14:46   16:08   16:38    22:04   24:09    25:33    27:05   28:13    ----- 
       Trollhättans SOK                        4:23     1:28     2:23     2:56    2:01     1:35    1:22    0:30     5:26    2:05     1:24     1:32    1:08          
                                              31:59    36:54    39:04    40:46   41:14                                                                              
                                               3:46     4:55     2:10     1:42    0:28                                                                              



H40  (5)                 3580 m                                         
                                              1(92)    2(38)    3(99)    4(93)   5(66)    6(65)   7(62)   8(63)    9(94)  10(71)   11(73)   12(74)  13(75)   14(77) 
                                             15(80)   16(44)   17(42)  18(100)       M                                                                              

     1 Tommy Johansson               30:05     1:33     3:05     4:30     6:36    8:05     9:28   10:38   11:06    14:21   15:55    17:19    18:36   19:33    21:06 
       Stångenäs AIS                           1:33     1:32     1:25     2:06    1:29     1:23    1:10    0:28     3:15    1:34     1:24     1:17    0:57     1:33 
                                              23:20    26:54    28:26    29:39   30:05                                                                              
                                               2:14     3:34     1:32     1:13    0:26                                                                              
     2 Martin Mandinger              33:48     1:48     3:21     4:50     7:13    8:58    10:25   11:47   12:15    16:41   18:22    19:46    21:04   22:17    24:00 
       Trollhättans SOK                        1:48     1:33     1:29     2:23    1:45     1:27    1:22    0:28     4:26    1:41     1:24     1:18    1:13     1:43 
                                              26:14    30:20    32:07    33:24   33:48                                                                              
                                               2:14     4:06     1:47     1:17    0:24                                                                              
     3 David Gabrielsson             35:41     2:25     4:11     5:44     8:12    9:54    11:24   12:41   13:09    17:32   19:10    20:37    22:14   23:16    25:43 
       Sävedalens AIK                          2:25     1:46     1:33     2:28    1:42     1:30    1:17    0:28     4:23    1:38     1:27     1:37    1:02     2:27 
                                              28:17    31:49    33:45    35:14   35:41             9:22                                                             
                                               2:34     3:32     1:56     1:29    0:27              *67                                                             
     4 Erik Agrell                   44:36     1:53     4:45     6:03     8:08   10:02    12:31   14:34   16:06    20:39   22:15    23:34    24:43   25:51    27:53 
       Sävedalens AIK                          1:53     2:52     1:18     2:05    1:54     2:29    2:03    1:32     4:33    1:36     1:19     1:09    1:08     2:02 
                                              30:05    39:00    42:48    44:13   44:36                                                                              
                                               2:12     8:55     3:48     1:25    0:23                                                                              
     5 Robert Wieslander             49:33     5:18     6:57     9:01    11:49   14:00    19:49   24:43   25:13    29:45   31:35    33:11    34:33   35:25    37:12 
       OK Skärmen                              5:18     1:39     2:04     2:48    2:11     5:49    4:54    0:30     4:32    1:50     1:36     1:22    0:52     1:47 
                                              39:49    44:24    47:20    49:03   49:33                                                                              
                                               2:37     4:35     2:56     1:43    0:30                                                                              



H35  (7)                 3910 m                                         
                                              1(91)    2(39)    3(38)    4(46)   5(65)    6(63)   7(57)  8(105)    9(58)  10(59)   11(60)   12(61)  13(93)   14(69) 
                                             15(80)  16(104)   17(44)   18(42) 19(100)        M                                                                     

     1 Magnus Homann                 36:52     2:14     4:38     5:25     6:56   13:02    14:58   16:00   17:11    19:04   20:23    21:54    24:56   26:37    27:51 
       Frölunda OL                             2:14     2:24     0:47     1:31    6:06     1:56    1:02    1:11     1:53    1:19     1:31     3:02    1:41     1:14 
                                              29:29    31:27    33:46    35:06   36:23    36:52           33:19                                                     
                                               1:38     1:58     2:19     1:20    1:17     0:29             *98                                                     
     2 Richard Sott                  39:45     3:34     5:00     6:03     8:06   12:10    16:10   19:08   20:08    21:41   22:59    24:51    27:39   29:36    30:45 
       Frölunda OL                             3:34     1:26     1:03     2:03    4:04     4:00    2:58    1:00     1:33    1:18     1:52     2:48    1:57     1:09 
                                              32:10    34:02    36:38    37:48   39:17    39:45                                                                     
                                               1:25     1:52     2:36     1:10    1:29     0:28                                                                     
     3 Stefan Johansson              40:39     2:29     4:04     5:04     6:52   11:51    15:28   16:45   17:58    20:01   21:34    23:12    26:25   28:48    30:05 
       Frölunda OL                             2:29     1:35     1:00     1:48    4:59     3:37    1:17    1:13     2:03    1:33     1:38     3:13    2:23     1:17 
                                              31:56    34:07    36:34    38:41   40:08    40:39                                                                     
                                               1:51     2:11     2:27     2:07    1:27     0:31                                                                     
     4 Jörgen Nyman                  54:42     3:09     4:47    10:35    12:23   19:33    21:15   22:34   24:53    27:08   28:30    30:04    33:49   36:15    38:03 
       OK Gipen                                3:09     1:38     5:48     1:48    7:10     1:42    1:19    2:19     2:15    1:22     1:34     3:45    2:26     1:48 
                                              40:09    42:32    47:45    52:11   54:08    54:42                                                                     
                                               2:06     2:23     5:13     4:26    1:57     0:34                                                                     
     5 Sven Arne Karlsson            54:52     2:58    10:58    13:55    15:48   21:22    24:28   25:46   27:49    31:29   33:32    35:56    39:06   41:30    43:25 
       Trollhättans SOK                        2:58     8:00     2:57     1:53    5:34     3:06    1:18    2:03     3:40    2:03     2:24     3:10    2:24     1:55 
                                              45:35    48:02    51:25    52:57   54:24    54:52                                                                     
                                               2:10     2:27     3:23     1:32    1:27     0:28                                                                     
     6 Bo Kron                       55:24     5:48     8:28     9:59    12:21   18:48    20:59   22:37   23:59    27:38   29:22    31:40    35:29   37:55    39:45 
       OK Flundrehof                           5:48     2:40     1:31     2:22    6:27     2:11    1:38    1:22     3:39    1:44     2:18     3:49    2:26     1:50 
                                              42:06    45:32    49:27    53:05   54:47    55:24                                                                     
                                               2:21     3:26     3:55     3:38    1:42     0:37                                                                     
     7 Per Rubendahl                 58:09     2:56     4:23     5:32     7:14   12:45    14:55   16:58   18:49    21:55   24:53    30:23    35:23   38:32    40:38 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       2:56     1:27     1:09     1:42    5:31     2:10    2:03    1:51     3:06    2:58     5:30     5:00    3:09     2:06 
                                              43:11    47:07    51:51    54:59   57:20    58:09                                                                     
                                               2:33     3:56     4:44     3:08    2:21     0:49                                                                     



H21  (17)                4560 m                                         
                                              1(92)    2(38)    3(46)    4(65)   5(63)    6(57)  7(105)   8(58)    9(59)  10(60)   11(61)   12(84)  13(69)   14(71) 
                                             15(96)   16(74)   17(75)   18(77) 19(104)   20(98)  21(42) 22(100)        M                                            

     1 Klas Dalberg                  32:21     1:27     2:34     3:59     7:00    8:17     9:16   10:08   12:02    13:04   14:12    16:35    18:39   19:40    20:34 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:27     1:07     1:25     3:01    1:17     0:59    0:52    1:54     1:02    1:08     2:23     2:04    1:01     0:54 
                                              21:37    22:32    23:18    24:35   27:31    29:11   30:43   31:56    32:21                                            
                                               1:03     0:55     0:46     1:17    2:56     1:40    1:32    1:13     0:25                                            
     2 Gunnar Elveljung              35:08     1:33     2:41     4:12     8:06    9:30    10:36   11:40   13:18    14:25   15:55    18:21    20:32   21:42    22:30 
       IFK Göteborg                            1:33     1:08     1:31     3:54    1:24     1:06    1:04    1:38     1:07    1:30     2:26     2:11    1:10     0:48 
                                              23:33    24:46    25:33    26:51   29:42    31:46   33:31   34:44    35:08                                            
                                               1:03     1:13     0:47     1:18    2:51     2:04    1:45    1:13     0:24                                            
     3 Martin Hogedal                36:30     1:21     2:20     3:47     9:25   10:38    11:41   12:33   13:59    15:18   17:06    19:30    21:44   22:52    23:46 
       OK Orion                                1:21     0:59     1:27     5:38    1:13     1:03    0:52    1:26     1:19    1:48     2:24     2:14    1:08     0:54 
                                              24:44    25:41    26:29    27:40   30:27    32:57   34:53   36:04    36:30                                            
                                               0:58     0:57     0:48     1:11    2:47     2:30    1:56    1:11     0:26                                            
     4 Erik Tholén                   36:52     1:29     2:31     4:14     9:38   11:00    12:04   13:03   14:29    15:41   16:56    19:22    22:01   23:10    23:55 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       1:29     1:02     1:43     5:24    1:22     1:04    0:59    1:26     1:12    1:15     2:26     2:39    1:09     0:45 
                                              24:56    25:56    26:43    28:33   31:55    33:41   35:11   36:30    36:52             3:58                           
                                               1:01     1:00     0:47     1:50    3:22     1:46    1:30    1:19     0:22              *99                           
     5 Oscar Svalin                  37:02     1:20     2:18     4:02     8:22    9:55    11:11   12:09   13:52    15:42   16:53    19:37    21:56   23:21    24:25 
       Vänersborgs SK                          1:20     0:58     1:44     4:20    1:33     1:16    0:58    1:43     1:50    1:11     2:44     2:19    1:25     1:04 
                                              25:39    26:39    27:29    28:49   31:59    34:04   35:30   36:37    37:02             3:45                           
                                               1:14     1:00     0:50     1:20    3:10     2:05    1:26    1:07     0:25              *99                           
     6 Jonatan Larsson               37:41     1:34     2:50     4:21     8:42    9:53    10:52   12:00   13:55    15:25   16:51    19:19    21:45   22:54    23:47 
       Uddevalla OK                            1:34     1:16     1:31     4:21    1:11     0:59    1:08    1:55     1:30    1:26     2:28     2:26    1:09     0:53 
                                              25:07    26:04    26:54    29:03   31:56    34:21   36:14   37:18    37:41                                            
                                               1:20     0:57     0:50     2:09    2:53     2:25    1:53    1:04     0:23                                            
     7 Nichlas Wallström             38:06     1:27     2:35     4:17     8:18    9:44    10:53   12:03   14:14    15:27   16:44    19:34    22:00   23:47    24:44 
       Sävedalens AIK                          1:27     1:08     1:42     4:01    1:26     1:09    1:10    2:11     1:13    1:17     2:50     2:26    1:47     0:57 
                                              26:01    27:06    27:55    29:17   32:26    34:35   36:19   37:38    38:06                                            
                                               1:17     1:05     0:49     1:22    3:09     2:09    1:44    1:19     0:28                                            
     8 Martin Ahlqvist               39:18     1:34     2:41     4:18    10:20   12:10    13:10   14:04   15:29    16:41   18:07    20:33    23:00   24:03    24:57 
       Frölunda OL                             1:34     1:07     1:37     6:02    1:50     1:00    0:54    1:25     1:12    1:26     2:26     2:27    1:03     0:54 
                                              26:01    26:55    27:38    29:35   32:21    35:05   37:35   38:51    39:18                                            
                                               1:04     0:54     0:43     1:57    2:46     2:44    2:30    1:16     0:27                                            
     9 Christoffer Ohlsson           40:46     2:05     3:28     4:54     9:10   11:50    13:11   15:13   17:04    18:22   19:48    22:25    25:29   26:57    27:56 
       Uddevalla OK                            2:05     1:23     1:26     4:16    2:40     1:21    2:02    1:51     1:18    1:26     2:37     3:04    1:28     0:59 
                                              29:08    30:05    31:04    32:38   35:43    37:55   39:24   40:25    40:46                                            
                                               1:12     0:57     0:59     1:34    3:05     2:12    1:29    1:01     0:21                                            
    10 Jonas H T Karlsson            42:10     1:36     3:06     4:54     9:52   11:47    13:18   14:11   16:00    17:10   18:30    21:15    24:31   25:55    26:55 
       OK Skogsmunken                          1:36     1:30     1:48     4:58    1:55     1:31    0:53    1:49     1:10    1:20     2:45     3:16    1:24     1:00 
                                              28:09    29:42    30:45    32:24   35:41    38:15   40:17   41:44    42:10                                            
                                               1:14     1:33     1:03     1:39    3:17     2:34    2:02    1:27     0:26                                            
    11 Victor Flingmark              44:09     2:06     3:56     5:48    10:26   12:25    13:42   14:46   16:47    18:17   20:24    23:16    26:43   28:11    29:10 
       Uddevalla OK                            2:06     1:50     1:52     4:38    1:59     1:17    1:04    2:01     1:30    2:07     2:52     3:27    1:28     0:59 
                                              30:27    31:42    32:45    34:23   38:24    40:31   42:31   43:42    44:09                                            
                                               1:17     1:15     1:03     1:38    4:01     2:07    2:00    1:11     0:27                                            
    12 Martin Dahlgren-Rosén         48:01     1:28     2:58     4:31     9:55   13:10    15:59   17:38   20:45    22:00   23:55    26:32    31:38   32:50    33:59 
       Järla IF OK                             1:28     1:30     1:33     5:24    3:15     2:49    1:39    3:07     1:15    1:55     2:37     5:06    1:12     1:09 
                                              35:20    36:11    37:03    38:40   41:51    44:18   46:14   47:41    48:01                                            
                                               1:21     0:51     0:52     1:37    3:11     2:27    1:56    1:27     0:20                                            
    13 Viktor Govik                  48:03     1:40     3:39     5:22    12:08   14:02    15:22   16:16   18:12    20:19   24:14    27:23    31:05   32:57    34:00 
       Stångenäs AIS                           1:40     1:59     1:43     6:46    1:54     1:20    0:54    1:56     2:07    3:55     3:09     3:42    1:52     1:03 
                                              35:03    36:00    36:46    38:27   41:47    44:13   46:19   47:40    48:03                                            
                                               1:03     0:57     0:46     1:41    3:20     2:26    2:06    1:21     0:23                                            
    14 Anders Ohlsson                52:25     5:19     6:44     9:52    15:38   17:42    19:08   20:10   22:20    23:49   26:08    29:35    32:55   34:40    35:42 
       Uddevalla OK                            5:19     1:25     3:08     5:46    2:04     1:26    1:02    2:10     1:29    2:19     3:27     3:20    1:45     1:02 
                                              36:51    37:54    38:43    40:24   44:08    47:12   50:02   51:58    52:25                                            
                                               1:09     1:03     0:49     1:41    3:44     3:04    2:50    1:56     0:27                                            
    15 Niklas Helmertz               53:11     1:45     3:24     5:09    11:31   13:12    15:33   17:06   19:02    20:28   22:36    25:32    28:20   30:11    31:44 
       FK Herkules                             1:45     1:39     1:45     6:22    1:41     2:21    1:33    1:56     1:26    2:08     2:56     2:48    1:51     1:33 
                                              33:36    34:41    35:44    38:01   42:09    44:49   50:55   52:48    53:11            14:23                           
                                               1:52     1:05     1:03     2:17    4:08     2:40    6:06    1:53     0:23              *61                           
    16 Martin Holgersson           1:17:47     2:31     7:05     9:06    17:33   19:34    24:38   26:42   30:24    33:48   38:06    42:38    49:45   52:44    57:02 
       IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:31     4:34     2:01     8:27    2:01     5:04    2:04    3:42     3:24    4:18     4:32     7:07    2:59     4:18 
                                              59:30  1:00:51  1:02:29  1:04:57 1:09:31  1:12:38 1:15:07 1:17:17  1:17:47                                            
                                               2:28     1:21     1:38     2:28    4:34     3:07    2:29    2:10     0:30                                            

       Mats Christiansson         Ej godk.     1:35     2:58     5:04    11:21   15:32    -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 
       Uddevalla OK                            1:35     1:23     2:06     6:17    4:11                                                                              
                                              -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    22:36                                            
                                                                                                                    7:04                                            



H20  (5)                 3580 m                                         
                                              1(92)    2(38)    3(99)    4(93)   5(66)    6(65)   7(62)   8(63)    9(94)  10(71)   11(73)   12(74)  13(75)   14(77) 
                                             15(80)   16(44)   17(42)  18(100)       M                                                                              

     1 Marcus Hansson                31:02     1:53     3:13     4:40     7:09    8:58    10:03   11:08   11:36    14:58   16:59    18:11    19:19   20:10    21:38 
       OK Gipen                                1:53     1:20     1:27     2:29    1:49     1:05    1:05    0:28     3:22    2:01     1:12     1:08    0:51     1:28 
                                              23:47    27:23    29:37    30:43   31:02                                                                              
                                               2:09     3:36     2:14     1:06    0:19                                                                              
     2 Anton Frisk                   38:47     1:35     3:11     5:16     8:04   10:13    11:47   13:04   13:29    22:04   24:04    25:16    26:27   27:21    29:03 
       OK Skogsmunken                          1:35     1:36     2:05     2:48    2:09     1:34    1:17    0:25     8:35    2:00     1:12     1:11    0:54     1:42 
                                              31:57    35:33    36:52    38:26   38:47                                                                              
                                               2:54     3:36     1:19     1:34    0:21                                                                              
     3 Tobban Karlsson               43:53     2:42     4:10     5:52     8:27   10:23    11:44   16:24   18:13    22:06   24:03    25:17    26:48   27:48    29:30 
       OK Skogsmunken                          2:42     1:28     1:42     2:35    1:56     1:21    4:40    1:49     3:53    1:57     1:14     1:31    1:00     1:42 
                                              31:41    40:02    42:10    43:32   43:53                                                                              
                                               2:11     8:21     2:08     1:22    0:21                                                                              
     4 Fredrik Wessmark              46:06     3:33     5:23     7:00     9:40   12:10    17:39   19:12   19:53    23:49   26:06    27:58    29:25   30:32    34:35 
       OK Flundrehof                           3:33     1:50     1:37     2:40    2:30     5:29    1:33    0:41     3:56    2:17     1:52     1:27    1:07     4:03 
                                              36:40    41:29    44:09    45:44   46:06                                                                              
                                               2:05     4:49     2:40     1:35    0:22                                                                              
     5 Hugo Engström                 47:33     2:16     5:41     7:26    10:34   13:04    17:02   18:52   19:42    25:11   28:11    30:14    31:56   33:09    35:24 
       Lerums SOK                              2:16     3:25     1:45     3:08    2:30     3:58    1:50    0:50     5:29    3:00     2:03     1:42    1:13     2:15 
                                              39:04    43:53    45:28    47:07   47:33                                                                              
                                               3:40     4:49     1:35     1:39    0:26                                                                              



H16  (1)                 3710 m                                         
                                             1(102)    2(40)    3(46)    4(52)   5(66)    6(62)   7(61)   8(84)    9(69)  10(72)   11(73)   12(74)  13(76)   14(79) 
                                             15(83)   16(89)   17(43)  18(100)       M                                                                              

     1 Pontus Jansson                50:43     2:24     7:35     8:58    12:52   17:31    20:49   22:28   27:28    29:27   31:23    32:20    34:11   35:44    38:17 
       Kungälvs OK                             2:24     5:11     1:23     3:54    4:39     3:18    1:39    5:00     1:59    1:56     0:57     1:51    1:33     2:33 
                                              40:32    43:21    47:06    50:16   50:43                                                                              
                                               2:15     2:49     3:45     3:10    0:27                                                                              



H14  (8)                 2940 m                                         
                                              1(36)    2(40)    3(85)    4(69)   5(54)    6(52)   7(78)   8(79)    9(83)  10(89)   11(41)  12(100)       M          

     1 Oskar Lindqvist               21:01     1:51     3:30     6:22     8:08    9:51    10:41   14:15   14:56    16:31   18:23    19:49    20:37   21:01          
       Sävedalens AIK                          1:51     1:39     2:52     1:46    1:43     0:50    3:34    0:41     1:35    1:52     1:26     0:48    0:24          
     2 Mattias Johansson             24:35     1:32     4:59     8:47    10:25   12:21    13:17   16:39   17:03    19:42   21:33    23:09    24:14   24:35          
       Stångenäs AIS                           1:32     3:27     3:48     1:38    1:56     0:56    3:22    0:24     2:39    1:51     1:36     1:05    0:21          
     3 John Gabrielsson              26:01     2:15     4:39     7:42     9:45   12:25    13:17   17:31   17:56    20:18   22:40    24:39    25:33   26:01          
       Sävedalens AIK                          2:15     2:24     3:03     2:03    2:40     0:52    4:14    0:25     2:22    2:22     1:59     0:54    0:28          
     4 Oscar Renberg                 26:08     1:50     4:07     7:58     9:42   12:37    13:35   17:17   17:51    19:52   22:18    24:41    25:41   26:08          
       FK Herkules                             1:50     2:17     3:51     1:44    2:55     0:58    3:42    0:34     2:01    2:26     2:23     1:00    0:27          
     5 Arvid Hammar                  34:14     2:48     5:27     9:13    11:13   18:19    19:23   24:37   25:19    27:55   30:17    32:33    33:34   34:14          
       FK Herkules                             2:48     2:39     3:46     2:00    7:06     1:04    5:14    0:42     2:36    2:22     2:16     1:01    0:40          
     6 Jesper Jansson                35:57     2:36     6:07    11:36    16:09   19:50    21:47   26:42   27:22    29:51   32:19    34:25    35:24   35:57          
       Kungälvs OK                             2:36     3:31     5:29     4:33    3:41     1:57    4:55    0:40     2:29    2:28     2:06     0:59    0:33          
     7 Nils Ingelhag                 39:13     1:34     3:53     8:48    12:14   20:01    22:25   27:39   28:11    30:09   32:36    37:44    38:42   39:13          
       Frölunda OL                             1:34     2:19     4:55     3:26    7:47     2:24    5:14    0:32     1:58    2:27     5:08     0:58    0:31          
     8 Dennis Karström               53:19     7:02     9:38    13:37    16:36   22:54    24:24   31:11   42:19    45:36   48:41    51:31    52:45   53:19          
       FK Herkules                             7:02     2:36     3:59     2:59    6:18     1:30    6:47   11:08     3:17    3:05     2:50     1:14    0:34          



H12  (3)                 2560 m                                         
                                             1(101)    2(56)    3(51)    4(53)   5(64)    6(68)   7(69)   8(81)    9(88)  10(47)   11(45)   12(41) 13(100)        M 

     1 Rasmus Arfwedson              17:56     1:35     4:19     5:37     6:33    8:01     9:03   10:33   11:58    13:44   14:41    15:32    16:29   17:31    17:56 
       Frölunda OL                             1:35     2:44     1:18     0:56    1:28     1:02    1:30    1:25     1:46    0:57     0:51     0:57    1:02     0:25 
     2 Carl Agrell                   36:39     3:00     7:50    10:39    13:15   16:42    19:02   23:33   26:51    30:15   31:44    33:20    34:49   36:04    36:39 
       Sävedalens AIK                          3:00     4:50     2:49     2:36    3:27     2:20    4:31    3:18     3:24    1:29     1:36     1:29    1:15     0:35 
     3 Emil Evertsson              1:04:14    12:30    15:30    18:04    21:38   33:10    35:35   42:37   44:35    48:00   49:38    53:02  1:02:39 1:03:45  1:04:14 
       Stenungsunds OK                        12:30     3:00     2:34     3:34   11:32     2:25    7:02    1:58     3:25    1:38     3:24     9:37    1:06     0:29 



H10  (7)                 2200 m                                         
                                              1(31)    2(36)    3(56)    4(55)   5(67)    6(70)   7(81)   8(49)    9(45) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Joar Tryggö                   20:31     1:11     2:39     6:08     7:08   10:35    12:33   14:22   17:36    18:31   19:56    20:31                           
       Trollhättans SOK                        1:11     1:28     3:29     1:00    3:27     1:58    1:49    3:14     0:55    1:25     0:35                           
     2 Jonas Lauri                   21:03     0:59     2:24     5:35     6:04   10:17    13:58   15:16   17:42    18:48   20:32    21:03                           
       FK Herkules                             0:59     1:25     3:11     0:29    4:13     3:41    1:18    2:26     1:06    1:44     0:31                           
     3 Eskil Tryggö                  22:02     1:06     4:11     7:00     7:41   12:27    14:31   16:08   19:31    20:17   21:35    22:02                           
       Trollhättans SOK                        1:06     3:05     2:49     0:41    4:46     2:04    1:37    3:23     0:46    1:18     0:27                           
     4 Benjamin Gabrielsson          34:00     1:33     3:22     7:28     8:40   13:20    15:59   18:34   29:37    31:06   33:22    34:00                           
       Kungälvs OK                             1:33     1:49     4:06     1:12    4:40     2:39    2:35   11:03     1:29    2:16     0:38                           
     5 Niclas Flach                  48:22     2:09     6:31    13:42    15:03   23:25    29:33   32:45   40:24    43:17   47:43    48:22                           
       OK Gipen                                2:09     4:22     7:11     1:21    8:22     6:08    3:12    7:39     2:53    4:26     0:39                           
     6 Oscar Karlsson              1:03:36     1:07    15:33    19:05    19:49   24:11    26:25   54:37 1:00:07  1:01:21 1:03:06  1:03:36                           
       Trollhättans SOK                        1:07    14:26     3:32     0:44    4:22     2:14   28:12    5:30     1:14    1:45     0:30                           

       Nils Hammar                Ej godk.     1:15     5:42     9:51    10:40   19:17    22:30   -----   41:23    42:57   -----    46:50            37:17          
       FK Herkules                             1:15     4:27     4:09     0:49    8:37     3:13           18:53     1:34             3:53              *94          



D75  (1)                 1940 m                                         
                                              1(91)    2(40)    3(99)    4(54)   5(84)    6(44)   7(97)  8(100)        M                                            

     1 Signe Nyman                   39:40     6:18    10:18    12:11    20:56   28:31    33:30   37:06   38:57    39:40                                            
       Uddevalla IS                            6:18     4:00     1:53     8:45    7:35     4:59    3:36    1:51     0:43                                            



D70  (7)                 1940 m                                         
                                              1(91)    2(40)    3(99)    4(54)   5(84)    6(44)   7(97)  8(100)        M                                            

     1 Kerstin Fredriksson           28:10     4:07     7:39     9:18    14:10   17:54    23:42   25:41   27:30    28:10                                            
       Ljungskile FK                           4:07     3:32     1:39     4:52    3:44     5:48    1:59    1:49     0:40                                            
     2 Gull-Britt Grönberg           34:52     4:41     9:06    10:42    18:31   22:21    27:58   32:15   34:13    34:52                                            
       Kungälvs OK                             4:41     4:25     1:36     7:49    3:50     5:37    4:17    1:58     0:39                                            
     3 Gudrun Broman                 37:27     5:47     9:35    11:14    17:22   22:18    27:09   33:33   36:27    37:27                                            
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     5:47     3:48     1:39     6:08    4:56     4:51    6:24    2:54     1:00                                            
     4 Lisbeth Johansson             40:50     7:07    12:01    14:00    22:36   28:13    35:00   37:48   40:09    40:50                                            
       OK Skogshjortarna                       7:07     4:54     1:59     8:36    5:37     6:47    2:48    2:21     0:41                                            
     5 Gunnel Börjesson              45:22     8:38    13:04    15:02    21:40   29:50    37:04   42:35   44:34    45:22                                            
       IK Uven                                 8:38     4:26     1:58     6:38    8:10     7:14    5:31    1:59     0:48                                            
     6 Barbro Vallin                 47:51     4:33     8:12    10:32    21:47   26:08    41:31   44:27   46:54    47:51            18:22                           
       Kungälvs OK                             4:33     3:39     2:20    11:15    4:21    15:23    2:56    2:27     0:57              *53                           
     7 Ingrid Borgliden            1:03:46     5:59    11:24    13:28    29:31   43:41    55:34   59:47 1:02:56  1:03:46                                            
       Vänersborgs SK                          5:59     5:25     2:04    16:03   14:10    11:53    4:13    3:09     0:50                                            



D65  (5)                 1940 m                                         
                                              1(91)    2(40)    3(99)    4(54)   5(84)    6(44)   7(97)  8(100)        M                                            

     1 Britt Rangert                 32:08     4:25     7:42     9:04    16:31   20:32    26:28   29:48   31:30    32:08                                            
       Växjö AIS                               4:25     3:17     1:22     7:27    4:01     5:56    3:20    1:42     0:38                                            
     2 Birgitta Stenström            32:37     4:48     8:30     9:41    14:30   20:16    27:30   30:43   32:03    32:37                                            
       Vänersborgs SK                          4:48     3:42     1:11     4:49    5:46     7:14    3:13    1:20     0:34                                            
     3 Lilian Samuelsson             34:45     4:47     8:29    10:13    17:24   21:24    29:40   32:33   34:05    34:45            27:51                           
       Kungälvs OK                             4:47     3:42     1:44     7:11    4:00     8:16    2:53    1:32     0:40              *89                           
     4 Ann-Britt Björkman            37:36     6:05     9:53    11:14    17:28   25:24    31:37   35:08   36:54    37:36                                            
       Kungälvs OK                             6:05     3:48     1:21     6:14    7:56     6:13    3:31    1:46     0:42                                            

       Marie-Louise Lundström     Ej godk.     4:00     8:03     9:37    -----   19:02    25:39   28:29   30:14    30:52            15:32                           
       OK Löftan                               4:00     4:03     1:34             9:25     6:37    2:50    1:45     0:38              *53                           



D60  (4)                 1940 m                                         
                                              1(91)    2(40)    3(99)    4(54)   5(84)    6(44)   7(97)  8(100)        M                                            

     1 Ann-Britt Johansson           30:23     4:19     7:21     8:27    13:56   17:17    21:38   28:17   29:50    30:23                                            
       IK Stern                                4:19     3:02     1:06     5:29    3:21     4:21    6:39    1:33     0:33                                            
     2 Ingrid Rex Wallström          34:58     3:43     8:14     9:42    17:47   20:59    30:40   32:46   34:23    34:58                                            
       IK Uven                                 3:43     4:31     1:28     8:05    3:12     9:41    2:06    1:37     0:35                                            
     3 Ingegerd Olsson               38:12     5:03     9:27    10:55    17:15   21:51    32:24   36:01   37:33    38:12                                            
       OK Alehof                               5:03     4:24     1:28     6:20    4:36    10:33    3:37    1:32     0:39                                            
     4 Lotta Börjesson               39:26     4:36    11:33    13:20    17:59   21:46    32:44   37:09   38:45    39:26                                            
       Sävedalens AIK                          4:36     6:57     1:47     4:39    3:47    10:58    4:25    1:36     0:41                                            



D55  (7)                 1940 m                                         
                                              1(91)    2(40)    3(99)    4(54)   5(84)    6(44)   7(97)  8(100)        M                                            

     1 Karin Axelsson                26:59     5:35     8:51    10:02    14:13   16:56    21:34   24:45   26:22    26:59                                            
       IK Uven                                 5:35     3:16     1:11     4:11    2:43     4:38    3:11    1:37     0:37                                            
     2 Solveig Hedenblom             30:11     3:52     8:04     9:11    18:08   22:14    25:57   28:10   29:39    30:11                                            
       Sjövalla FK                             3:52     4:12     1:07     8:57    4:06     3:43    2:13    1:29     0:32                                            
     3 Eva Johansson                 31:44     4:04     7:43     9:09    16:00   19:59    26:33   29:12   31:09    31:44                                            
       Kungälvs OK                             4:04     3:39     1:26     6:51    3:59     6:34    2:39    1:57     0:35                                            
     4 Gunilla Hogedal               33:11     4:53     9:12    10:16    14:14   22:53    28:21   30:45   32:29    33:11                                            
       Vänersborgs SK                          4:53     4:19     1:04     3:58    8:39     5:28    2:24    1:44     0:42                                            
     5 Eva Blomström                 34:59    10:56    14:50    16:09    21:03   25:44    30:31   33:01   34:28    34:59                                            
       IK Stern                               10:56     3:54     1:19     4:54    4:41     4:47    2:30    1:27     0:31                                            
     6 Ann Kristin Lindegårdh        39:03     4:15     8:40     9:49    20:32   24:27    32:58   36:58   38:29    39:03            29:37                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   4:15     4:25     1:09    10:43    3:55     8:31    4:00    1:31     0:34              *98                           
     7 Marion Hallsten               45:02     4:08     7:38     9:01    13:55   28:13    38:21   42:01   44:24    45:02                                            
       Uddevalla OK                            4:08     3:30     1:23     4:54   14:18    10:08    3:40    2:23     0:38                                            



D55 Motion  (3)          2080 m                                         
                                              1(36)    2(40)    3(54)    4(70)   5(84)    6(88)   7(41)  8(100)        M                                            

     1 Britt Blom                    32:07     2:36     6:21    17:09    20:40   24:45    27:13   30:07   31:32    32:07                                            
       Ljungskile FK                           2:36     3:45    10:48     3:31    4:05     2:28    2:54    1:25     0:35                                            
     2 Eva-Maj Johansson             52:14     6:55    11:22    26:27    32:31   37:21    42:07   49:08   51:19    52:14                                            
       Markbygdens OK                          6:55     4:27    15:05     6:04    4:50     4:46    7:01    2:11     0:55                                            
     3 Birgit Ljung                1:01:08     2:57     7:10    24:03    29:13   37:51    43:22   58:34 1:00:23  1:01:08                                            
       OK Gipen                                2:57     4:13    16:53     5:10    8:38     5:31   15:12    1:49     0:45                                            



D50  (7)                 2290 m                                         
                                             1(102)    2(39)    3(46)    4(93)   5(94)    6(69)   7(95)  8(104)    9(98)  10(42)  11(100)        M                  

     1 Anna-Karin Granath            29:16     2:31     5:26     7:58    11:52   13:36    15:54   18:10   21:17    24:06   26:51    28:41    29:16                  
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:31     2:55     2:32     3:54    1:44     2:18    2:16    3:07     2:49    2:45     1:50     0:35                  
     2 My Engström                   34:30     2:49     5:42     9:01    14:21   16:17    18:39   22:21   26:09    29:03   31:30    33:57    34:30                  
       Lerums SOK                              2:49     2:53     3:19     5:20    1:56     2:22    3:42    3:48     2:54    2:27     2:27     0:33                  
     3 Eva Karlsson                  35:03     3:08     5:54    10:15    13:59   16:32    19:01   21:51   24:43    28:32   32:27    34:40    35:03                  
       Uddevalla OK                            3:08     2:46     4:21     3:44    2:33     2:29    2:50    2:52     3:49    3:55     2:13     0:23                  
     4 Marite Åkerström              43:28     4:10     6:57    12:21    16:13   18:29    21:37   27:26   31:22    36:40   40:33    42:58    43:28                  
       SOK Träff                               4:10     2:47     5:24     3:52    2:16     3:08    5:49    3:56     5:18    3:53     2:25     0:30                  
     5 Mona-Lisa Jansson             49:15     3:06     6:20     9:36    13:09   15:34    19:32   22:09   26:16    31:52   46:02    48:29    49:15                  
       Kungälvs OK                             3:06     3:14     3:16     3:33    2:25     3:58    2:37    4:07     5:36   14:10     2:27     0:46                  
     6 Carina Wiström                49:27     4:01    10:16    14:00    18:09   23:10    25:42   30:12   34:36    39:55   45:51    48:48    49:27                  
       Sävedalens AIK                          4:01     6:15     3:44     4:09    5:01     2:32    4:30    4:24     5:19    5:56     2:57     0:39                  

       Katarina Östling           Ej godk.     2:39     5:20     8:34    14:03   17:09    19:40   22:16   25:02    32:43   -----    37:16    37:47            35:35 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       2:39     2:41     3:14     5:29    3:06     2:31    2:36    2:46     7:41             4:33     0:31              *97 



D45  (9)  Klassen struke 2550 m                                         
                                              1(35)    2(39)    3(38)    4(46)   5(52)    6(66)   7(65)   8(63)    9(61)  10(84)  11(104)   12(44)  13(42)  14(100) 
                                                  M                                                                                                                 

       Jenny Homann               Ej godk.     3:08     6:31     8:08    11:51   15:47    19:19   21:37   24:32    25:51   -----    -----    -----   -----    50:27 
       Frölunda OL                             3:08     3:23     1:37     3:43    3:56     3:32    2:18    2:55     1:19                                      24:36 
                                              51:10             34:31    38:30   41:06    45:43   48:41                                                             
                                               0:43               *95      *83     *85      *98     *97                                                             
       Ing-Marie Brander-Stra     Ej godk.     2:34     4:09     5:22    -----    9:59    12:35   14:12   16:28    17:17   -----    -----    -----   -----    31:57 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:34     1:35     1:13             4:37     2:36    1:37    2:16     0:49                                      14:40 
                                              32:28              7:04    21:35   24:05    25:24   29:00   30:43                                                     
                                               0:31               *99      *80     *83      *85     *98     *97                                                     
       Karin Bergdahl             Ej godk.     3:11     5:43     7:35    10:29   15:12    21:36   28:25   32:36    34:18   -----    -----    -----   -----    55:15 
       Sävedalens AIK                          3:11     2:32     1:52     2:54    4:43     6:24    6:49    4:11     1:42                                      20:57 
                                              56:00             44:34    48:12   50:24                                                                              
                                               0:45               *80      *83     *85                                                                              
       Lisbeth Bergagård          Ej godk.     3:42     6:07     7:28    11:31   25:27    31:37   35:31   40:28    41:46   -----    -----  1:05:52   -----  1:10:43 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   3:42     2:25     1:21     4:03   13:56     6:10    3:54    4:57     1:18                     24:06             4:51 
                                            1:11:31             10:45    49:51   52:12    56:37   59:21 1:08:37                                                     
                                               0:48               *99      *95     *80      *83     *85     *97                                                     
       Anita Davallius            Ej godk.     2:56     5:14     6:33     9:03   11:40    14:23   17:58   20:04    21:08   -----    -----    -----   -----    36:35 
       Uddevalla IS                            2:56     2:18     1:19     2:30    2:37     2:43    3:35    2:06     1:04                                      15:27 
                                              37:12             25:40    27:54   29:25    33:12   35:10                                                             
                                               0:37               *80      *83     *85      *98     *97                                                             
       Nina Bejbom                Ej godk.     2:39     4:32     6:45     9:02   12:22    16:51   22:12   24:55    26:28   -----    -----    -----   -----    48:02 
       Uddevalla OK                            2:39     1:53     2:13     2:17    3:20     4:29    5:21    2:43     1:33                                      21:34 
                                              48:31              8:39    34:02   36:40    38:44   43:29   46:41                                                     
                                               0:29               *99      *80     *83      *85     *98     *97                                                     
       Annette Falck-Larsson      Ej godk.     3:23     5:08     6:19    -----   11:05    14:01   15:46   17:57    18:46   -----    -----    -----   -----    35:09 
       Vänersborgs SK                          3:23     1:45     1:11             4:46     2:56    1:45    2:11     0:49                                      16:23 
                                              35:41              7:56    23:30   25:55    27:28   31:20   33:43                                                     
                                               0:32               *99      *80     *83      *85     *98     *97                                                     
       Britta Sahlin              Ej godk.     2:33     4:16     5:41    -----   10:43    13:57   17:00   21:53    22:32   -----    -----    -----   -----    35:35 
       Vänersborgs SK                          2:33     1:43     1:25             5:02     3:14    3:03    4:53     0:39                                      13:03 
                                              36:06              7:22    19:54   26:04    27:28   28:53   32:40    34:22                                            
                                               0:31               *99      *61     *80      *83     *85     *98      *97                                            
       Ann-Sofie Karlsson         Ej godk.     3:09     4:50     7:54    10:50   20:04    23:25   25:59   29:37    31:01   -----    -----    -----   -----    54:19 
       OK Skogsmunken                          3:09     1:41     3:04     2:56    9:14     3:21    2:34    3:38     1:24                                      23:18 
                                              54:55             40:32    42:59   45:08    50:24   52:43                                                             
                                               0:36               *80      *83     *85      *98     *97                                                             



D45 Motion  (3)          2570 m                                         
                                             1(103)    2(40)    3(52)    4(82)   5(78)    6(79)   7(83)   8(89)    9(97) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Maria Tryggö                  30:05     2:44     7:09    11:25    16:02   18:42    19:27   22:30   25:27    28:11   29:32    30:05                           
       Trollhättans SOK                        2:44     4:25     4:16     4:37    2:40     0:45    3:03    2:57     2:44    1:21     0:33                           
     2 Susanne Olsson                39:00     3:06     7:59    13:28    19:40   22:32    23:42   26:54   29:53    36:25   38:20    39:00                           
       Herrljunga SK Skid o O                  3:06     4:53     5:29     6:12    2:52     1:10    3:12    2:59     6:32    1:55     0:40                           
     3 Yvonne Frisk                  39:54     2:50    10:36    17:19    21:25   24:12    25:02   27:46   30:44    37:32   39:17    39:54                           
       OK Skogsmunken                          2:50     7:46     6:43     4:06    2:47     0:50    2:44    2:58     6:48    1:45     0:37                           



D40  (2)                 2860 m                                         
                                              1(35)    2(39)    3(38)    4(99)   5(52)    6(66)   7(65)   8(63)    9(61)  10(80)   11(83)   12(85)  13(98)   14(97) 
                                            15(100)        M                                                                                                        

     1 Ingalill Grund                48:45     3:43     5:55     7:19     9:33   13:16    16:49   19:47   25:51    27:03   34:35    37:12    39:20   43:35    46:45 
       OK Roto                                 3:43     2:12     1:24     2:14    3:43     3:33    2:58    6:04     1:12    7:32     2:37     2:08    4:15     3:10 
                                              48:14    48:45                                                                                                        
                                               1:29     0:31                                                                                                        

       Åsa Jellvert               Ej godk.     2:51     5:01     7:56     9:45   12:27    14:38   16:39   18:32    -----   23:34    25:21    28:40   31:41    33:42 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:51     2:10     2:55     1:49    2:42     2:11    2:01    1:53             5:02     1:47     3:19    3:01     2:01 
                                              35:03    35:38                                                                                                        
                                               1:21     0:35                                                                                                        



D21  (7)                 3580 m                                         
                                              1(92)    2(38)    3(99)    4(93)   5(66)    6(65)   7(62)   8(63)    9(94)  10(71)   11(73)   12(74)  13(75)   14(77) 
                                             15(80)   16(44)   17(42)  18(100)       M                                                                              

     1 Hanna Rangert                 36:06     2:34     4:11     6:02     8:23   10:46    12:13   13:37   14:08    18:08   20:05    21:53    23:21   24:22    25:56 
       IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:34     1:37     1:51     2:21    2:23     1:27    1:24    0:31     4:00    1:57     1:48     1:28    1:01     1:34 
                                              28:16    32:14    34:04    35:35   36:06                                                                              
                                               2:20     3:58     1:50     1:31    0:31                                                                              
     2 Frida Wallström               37:40     2:00     3:33     5:15     7:54   10:27    12:10   14:48   15:10    19:17   21:07    22:45    24:11   25:16    26:57 
       Sävedalens AIK                          2:00     1:33     1:42     2:39    2:33     1:43    2:38    0:22     4:07    1:50     1:38     1:26    1:05     1:41 
                                              29:31    33:40    35:33    37:08   37:40                                                                              
                                               2:34     4:09     1:53     1:35    0:32                                                                              
     3 Anna Nilsson                  41:45     2:43     4:43     6:29     9:31   11:33    13:42   15:31   16:15    20:49   22:43    24:28    25:48   27:07    28:55 
       FK Snapphanarna                         2:43     2:00     1:46     3:02    2:02     2:09    1:49    0:44     4:34    1:54     1:45     1:20    1:19     1:48 
                                              31:50    36:57    39:25    41:17   41:45            36:32                                                             
                                               2:55     5:07     2:28     1:52    0:28              *98                                                             
     4 Maria Göthfors                48:57     2:10     4:19     5:55     9:27   15:06    17:47   21:32   21:56    26:41   28:40    30:22    32:08   33:07    37:07 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:10     2:09     1:36     3:32    5:39     2:41    3:45    0:24     4:45    1:59     1:42     1:46    0:59     4:00 
                                              40:13    44:41    46:54    48:28   48:57                                                                              
                                               3:06     4:28     2:13     1:34    0:29                                                                              
     5 Jenny Johansson               58:41    10:14    11:44    13:45    17:01   20:20    24:55   27:12   27:42    34:04   36:01    39:04    40:54   42:14    44:14 
       Vänersborgs SK                         10:14     1:30     2:01     3:16    3:19     4:35    2:17    0:30     6:22    1:57     3:03     1:50    1:20     2:00 
                                              47:21    53:35    56:46    58:12   58:41                                                                              
                                               3:07     6:14     3:11     1:26    0:29                                                                              

       Johanna Rönnqvist          Ej godk.     3:02    13:21    15:38    18:51   26:52    28:56   30:37   31:19    37:44   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 
       OK Löftan                               3:02    10:19     2:17     3:13    8:01     2:04    1:41    0:42     6:25                                            
                                              -----    57:45    -----  1:03:50 1:04:19                                                                              
                                                       20:01              6:05    0:29                                                                              
       Linda Martinsson           Ej godk.     2:36     3:56     5:18     8:09   10:19    11:51   16:09   16:29    20:46   22:22    23:32    24:41   25:42    ----- 
       IF Marin Väst                           2:36     1:20     1:22     2:51    2:10     1:32    4:18    0:20     4:17    1:36     1:10     1:09    1:01          
                                              28:57    32:23    33:33    34:45   35:13            15:43                                                             
                                               3:15     3:26     1:10     1:12    0:28              *63                                                             



D20  (2)                 2860 m                                         
                                              1(35)    2(39)    3(38)    4(99)   5(52)    6(66)   7(65)   8(63)    9(61)  10(80)   11(83)   12(85)  13(98)   14(97) 
                                            15(100)        M                                                                                                        

     1 Josefin Bergagård             34:00     2:33     4:32     5:50     7:49   11:05    13:29   15:34   17:29    18:39   22:26    23:58    25:34   29:51    32:01 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   2:33     1:59     1:18     1:59    3:16     2:24    2:05    1:55     1:10    3:47     1:32     1:36    4:17     2:10 
                                              33:27    34:00                                                                                                        
                                               1:26     0:33                                                                                                        
     2 Agnes Ramle                   52:30     2:50     4:34     7:22     9:30   13:02    23:42   26:33   28:48    29:56   35:50    38:05    39:37   45:58    50:00 
       Sjövalla FK                             2:50     1:44     2:48     2:08    3:32    10:40    2:51    2:15     1:08    5:54     2:15     1:32    6:21     4:02 
                                              51:56    52:30                                                                                                        
                                               1:56     0:34                                                                                                        



D16  (4)                 2920 m                                         
                                              1(35)    2(39)    3(46)    4(88)   5(54)    6(66)   7(68)   8(62)    9(61)  10(81)   11(95)   12(83)  13(85)   14(43) 
                                            15(100)        M                                                                                                        

     1 Julia Ohlsson                 35:41     2:12     3:49     5:40     6:23    9:37    15:17   17:41   19:12    20:13   24:20    25:48    27:42   29:45    33:20 
       Uddevalla OK                            2:12     1:37     1:51     0:43    3:14     5:40    2:24    1:31     1:01    4:07     1:28     1:54    2:03     3:35 
                                              35:17    35:41             11:13                                                                                      
                                               1:57     0:24               *61                                                                                      
     2 Malin Widén                   35:47     2:00     4:07     6:03     6:43    9:16    10:39   16:34   18:02    20:30   24:21    25:50    27:38   29:02    33:22 
       Uddevalla OK                            2:00     2:07     1:56     0:40    2:33     1:23    5:55    1:28     2:28    3:51     1:29     1:48    1:24     4:20 
                                              35:21    35:47                                                                                                        
                                               1:59     0:26                                                                                                        
     3 Frida Strömgård               50:21     2:26     4:35     7:05     9:34   16:18    19:08   26:49   28:42    30:18   33:58    36:19    38:41   41:38    47:32 
       Rydboholms SK                           2:26     2:09     2:30     2:29    6:44     2:50    7:41    1:53     1:36    3:40     2:21     2:22    2:57     5:54 
                                              49:56    50:21                                                                                                        
                                               2:24     0:25                                                                                                        

       Marianne Wadman            Ej godk.     3:23     6:48     9:52    10:33   15:51    -----   -----   -----    19:04   24:44    -----    -----   25:58    30:56 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:23     3:25     3:04     0:41    5:18                              3:13    5:40                      1:14     4:58 
                                              35:31    35:59                                                                                                        
                                               4:35     0:28                                                                                                        



D14  (1)                 2570 m                                         
                                             1(103)    2(40)    3(52)    4(82)   5(78)    6(79)   7(83)   8(89)    9(97) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Sophie Svennungsson           44:46     3:50    12:42    22:10    26:21   29:42    30:23   34:21   38:05    42:31   44:09    44:46                           
       OK Gipen                                3:50     8:52     9:28     4:11    3:21     0:41    3:58    3:44     4:26    1:38     0:37                           



D12  (3)                 2560 m                                         
                                             1(101)    2(56)    3(51)    4(53)   5(64)    6(68)   7(69)   8(81)    9(88)  10(47)   11(45)   12(41) 13(100)        M 

     1 Emma Renberg                  22:44     2:01     4:45     6:32     8:35   10:10    11:31   12:52   14:50    17:19   18:40    19:52    21:06   22:18    22:44 
       FK Herkules                             2:01     2:44     1:47     2:03    1:35     1:21    1:21    1:58     2:29    1:21     1:12     1:14    1:12     0:26 
     2 Signe Steindahl               31:09     2:16     5:29     6:58    15:11   17:39    18:55   20:32   23:04    25:12   26:16    27:21    29:36   30:38    31:09 
       Stenungsunds OK                         2:16     3:13     1:29     8:13    2:28     1:16    1:37    2:32     2:08    1:04     1:05     2:15    1:02     0:31 
     3 Elin Voksepp                  33:30     2:12     6:35     8:34    14:38   16:17    17:35   19:12   25:14    27:47   29:31    30:49    31:49   33:02    33:30 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       2:12     4:23     1:59     6:04    1:39     1:18    1:37    6:02     2:33    1:44     1:18     1:00    1:13     0:28 



D10  (6)                 2200 m                                         
                                              1(31)    2(36)    3(56)    4(55)   5(67)    6(70)   7(81)   8(49)    9(45) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Josefine Liljeqvist           22:41     1:09     2:39     6:09     6:56   10:23    12:50   15:11   18:53    20:39   22:12    22:41                           
       Stenungsunds OK                         1:09     1:30     3:30     0:47    3:27     2:27    2:21    3:42     1:46    1:33     0:29                           
     2 Hanna Gabrielsson             30:46     1:13     3:38     7:41     8:29   18:24    20:52   23:14   26:56    28:43   30:14    30:46                           
       Kungälvs OK                             1:13     2:25     4:03     0:48    9:55     2:28    2:22    3:42     1:47    1:31     0:32                           
     3 Ellen Nyman                   30:52     0:57     3:57     7:20     8:04   13:26    17:38   20:53   26:36    27:57   30:21    30:52                           
       OK Gipen                                0:57     3:00     3:23     0:44    5:22     4:12    3:15    5:43     1:21    2:24     0:31                           
     4 Josephine Thorsson            30:59     1:25     3:06     7:36     8:28   13:08    20:06   22:27   26:23    27:56   30:21    30:59                           
       OK Gipen                                1:25     1:41     4:30     0:52    4:40     6:58    2:21    3:56     1:33    2:25     0:38                           
     5 Julia Bergdahl                34:12     1:17     8:09    11:30    12:21   16:25    24:40   26:35   30:20    31:40   33:33    34:12                           
       Sävedalens AIK                          1:17     6:52     3:21     0:51    4:04     8:15    1:55    3:45     1:20    1:53     0:39                           
     6 Kimberley Flach               50:51     1:43     7:47    14:21    15:43   23:32    30:40   34:46   42:56    45:13   50:10    50:51                           
       OK Gipen                                1:43     6:04     6:34     1:22    7:49     7:08    4:06    8:10     2:17    4:57     0:41                           



U3  (3)                  2560 m                                         
                                             1(101)    2(56)    3(51)    4(53)   5(64)    6(68)   7(69)   8(81)    9(88)  10(47)   11(45)   12(41) 13(100)        M 

     1 Jakob Laurell                 24:45     1:49     4:57     6:30    10:26   12:14    13:51   15:14   18:16    20:09   21:10    22:06    23:06   24:15    24:45 
       OK Flundrehof                           1:49     3:08     1:33     3:56    1:48     1:37    1:23    3:02     1:53    1:01     0:56     1:00    1:09     0:30 
     2 Charlie Johansson             26:55     1:41     5:02     6:55     9:52   14:28    16:04   17:25   20:43    22:19   23:12    24:10    25:08   26:23    26:55 
       OK Skogsmunken                          1:41     3:21     1:53     2:57    4:36     1:36    1:21    3:18     1:36    0:53     0:58     0:58    1:15     0:32 
     3 Matilda Johansson             34:06     2:33     6:06     7:52    11:16   19:22    21:10   23:16   25:25    28:29   29:58    31:05    32:25   33:37    34:06 
       Stångenäs AIS                           2:33     3:33     1:46     3:24    8:06     1:48    2:06    2:09     3:04    1:29     1:07     1:20    1:12     0:29 



U2  (4)                  2200 m                                         
                                              1(31)    2(36)    3(56)    4(55)   5(67)    6(70)   7(81)   8(49)    9(45) 10(100)        M                           

     1 Elias Ljungqvist              20:54     1:02     2:57     6:42     7:25   10:21    12:33   14:19   17:21    18:30   20:20    20:54                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:02     1:55     3:45     0:43    2:56     2:12    1:46    3:02     1:09    1:50     0:34                           
     2 Martin Gruvesäter             23:34     1:07     3:29     7:27     8:05   13:16    15:02   16:51   19:51    21:17   23:03    23:34                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:07     2:22     3:58     0:38    5:11     1:46    1:49    3:00     1:26    1:46     0:31                           
     3 Sofie Gruvesäter              23:41     1:09     3:28     7:23     8:11   13:17    14:58   16:59   19:51    21:22   23:10    23:41                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:09     2:19     3:55     0:48    5:06     1:41    2:01    2:52     1:31    1:48     0:31                           
     4 Ronja Steindahl               24:30     1:10     2:37     6:41     7:14   10:03    13:47   15:09   20:12    21:32   23:59    24:30                           
       Stenungsunds OK                         1:10     1:27     4:04     0:33    2:49     3:44    1:22    5:03     1:20    2:27     0:31                           



Inskolning  (5)          2110 m                                         
                                              1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(37)   5(56)    6(55)   7(51)   8(50)    9(48)  10(86)  11(100)        M                  

     1 Disa Rangert                  26:18     1:40     3:38     4:55     7:10   11:28    13:17   15:25   17:46    18:47   20:46    25:29    26:18                  
       IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:40     1:58     1:17     2:15    4:18     1:49    2:08    2:21     1:01    1:59     4:43     0:49                  
     2 Rasmuss Jansson               38:40     2:31     4:54     6:49     9:53   15:12    16:55   20:00   24:41    26:11   31:48    37:55    38:40                  
       Klubblös                                2:31     2:23     1:55     3:04    5:19     1:43    3:05    4:41     1:30    5:37     6:07     0:45                  
     3 Linus Jansson                 38:46     2:41     4:52     6:38     9:43   15:11    16:46   19:54   24:37    26:04   31:43    37:57    38:46                  
       Klubblös                                2:41     2:11     1:46     3:05    5:28     1:35    3:08    4:43     1:27    5:39     6:14     0:49                  
     4 Jennifer Stigsson             48:03     2:57     5:58     8:08    11:56   20:18    22:47   29:36   34:12    35:43   40:23    46:54    48:03                  
       Trollhättans SOK                        2:57     3:01     2:10     3:48    8:22     2:29    6:49    4:36     1:31    4:40     6:31     1:09                  
     5 Elina Reinholdsson            48:12     2:54     5:47     8:17    11:49   20:03    22:17   29:33   33:40    35:50   40:26    47:07    48:12                  
       Vänersborgs SK                          2:54     2:53     2:30     3:32    8:14     2:14    7:16    4:07     2:10    4:36     6:41     1:05                  



Öppen 2  (2)             3560 m                                         
                                              1(36)    2(56)    3(51)    4(53)   5(64)    6(70)   7(72)   8(74)    9(76)  10(77)   11(81)   12(88)  13(47)   14(45) 
                                            15(100)        M                                                                                                        

     1 Totte Holm                    53:18     4:06     8:08    10:12    12:17   17:46    21:03   22:35   25:46    30:51   33:02    44:17    47:38   49:06    50:19 
       Markbygdens OK                          4:06     4:02     2:04     2:05    5:29     3:17    1:32    3:11     5:05    2:11    11:15     3:21    1:28     1:13 
                                              52:40    53:18                                                                                                        
                                               2:21     0:38                                                                                                        
     2 Siv Pettersson              1:02:10     3:16     7:30     9:55    21:00   24:44    28:58   31:09   34:01    37:16   40:27    46:55    54:26   56:35    58:17 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:16     4:14     2:25    11:05    3:44     4:14    2:11    2:52     3:15    3:11     6:28     7:31    2:09     1:42 
                                            1:01:27  1:02:10                                                                                                        
                                               3:10     0:43                                                                                                        



Öppen 4  (11)            2940 m                                         
                                              1(36)    2(40)    3(85)    4(69)   5(54)    6(52)   7(78)   8(79)    9(83)  10(89)   11(41)  12(100)       M          

     1 Mattias Ljungqvist            30:02     1:42     3:46     7:07     9:42   12:57    14:07   20:02   20:45    23:19   25:27    28:29    29:33   30:02          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:42     2:04     3:21     2:35    3:15     1:10    5:55    0:43     2:34    2:08     3:02     1:04    0:29          
     2 Kalle Eklund                  44:19     7:21    10:47    14:38    17:12   25:17    27:47   33:15   33:51    37:18   40:11    42:23    43:44   44:19          
       Klubblös                                7:21     3:26     3:51     2:34    8:05     2:30    5:28    0:36     3:27    2:53     2:12     1:21    0:35          
     3 Karin Laurell                 44:56     2:24     5:30    11:41    14:20   21:36    23:49   30:55   31:59    34:54   39:14    42:56    44:18   44:56          
       OK Flundrehof                           2:24     3:06     6:11     2:39    7:16     2:13    7:06    1:04     2:55    4:20     3:42     1:22    0:38          
     4 Annika Gustavsson             50:57     4:43    10:05    18:23    21:15   30:26    32:42   38:37   39:30    42:46   45:57    48:46    50:17   50:57          
       OK Gipen                                4:43     5:22     8:18     2:52    9:11     2:16    5:55    0:53     3:16    3:11     2:49     1:31    0:40          
     5 Jenny Rönnkvist               52:30     2:13     6:17    10:10    12:57   28:22    32:49   39:57   40:40    43:32   46:27    49:28    52:01   52:30          
       OK Löftan                               2:13     4:04     3:53     2:47   15:25     4:27    7:08    0:43     2:52    2:55     3:01     2:33    0:29          
     6 Kristina Hogedal              54:35     3:05     6:53    13:18    17:06   27:20    29:50   39:14   40:44    44:17   48:11    51:54    53:48   54:35          
       Kungälvs OK                             3:05     3:48     6:25     3:48   10:14     2:30    9:24    1:30     3:33    3:54     3:43     1:54    0:47          
     7 Mary Larner                   59:48     4:21     9:59    17:05    20:43   27:06    30:43   43:35   44:30    48:33   52:19    57:25    59:05   59:48          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:21     5:38     7:06     3:38    6:23     3:37   12:52    0:55     4:03    3:46     5:06     1:40    0:43          
     8 Martin Svennungsson         1:02:02     2:56    16:26    21:32    24:08   34:36    36:23   46:59   48:05    51:24   54:40    58:27  1:00:45 1:02:02          
       OK Gipen                                2:56    13:30     5:06     2:36   10:28     1:47   10:36    1:06     3:19    3:16     3:47     2:18    1:17          
     9 Björn Engelbrektsson        1:10:18     7:40    20:03    24:46    28:05   33:45    39:11   47:58   48:59    57:14 1:04:18  1:08:28  1:09:47 1:10:18          
       Klubblös                                7:40    12:23     4:43     3:19    5:40     5:26    8:47    1:01     8:15    7:04     4:10     1:19    0:31          
    10 Bengt Mohlin                1:14:34     4:45    14:13    21:48    28:32   36:45    40:58   54:02   55:18  1:00:36 1:06:13  1:10:45  1:13:47 1:14:34          
       Göteborgs Skidklubb                     4:45     9:28     7:35     6:44    8:13     4:13   13:04    1:16     5:18    5:37     4:32     3:02    0:47          
    11 Annika-Marie Aadnöy         1:23:17     2:35     5:26    11:38    14:23   37:57    41:17   48:55   49:48    52:55   56:34  1:20:21  1:22:34 1:23:17          
       Klubblös                                2:35     2:51     6:12     2:45   23:34     3:20    7:38    0:53     3:07    3:39    23:47     2:13    0:43          



Öppen 5  (6)             3960 m                                         
                                             1(103)    2(34)    3(41)    4(94)   5(68)    6(62)   7(54)   8(96)    9(74)  10(76)   11(78)   12(82)  13(85)   14(89) 
                                             15(45)  16(100)        M                                                                                               

     1 Erik Laurell                  37:15     2:14     2:54     5:25     9:29   14:08    15:47   20:16   24:24    25:36   26:52    28:39    30:19   31:48    34:19 
       OK Gipen                                2:14     0:40     2:31     4:04    4:39     1:39    4:29    4:08     1:12    1:16     1:47     1:40    1:29     2:31 
                                              35:20    36:46    37:15                                                                                               
                                               1:01     1:26     0:29                                                                                               
     2 Ingemar Brunsson              40:06     2:49     3:30     7:06    12:05   14:39    16:42   19:53   24:51    26:17   27:54    30:10    32:34   34:07    36:36 
       OK Skogshjortarna                       2:49     0:41     3:36     4:59    2:34     2:03    3:11    4:58     1:26    1:37     2:16     2:24    1:33     2:29 
                                              37:50    39:31    40:06                                                                                               
                                               1:14     1:41     0:35                                                                                               
     3 Tony Grantz                   40:41     2:30     3:55     8:54    14:42   17:17    19:09   20:44   25:34    27:01   29:30    32:19    34:06   36:04    38:03 
       Ljungskile FK                           2:30     1:25     4:59     5:48    2:35     1:52    1:35    4:50     1:27    2:29     2:49     1:47    1:58     1:59 
                                              39:00    40:13    40:41                                                                                               
                                               0:57     1:13     0:28                                                                                               
     4 Raxo Modin                    43:52     3:36     4:20     9:02    14:06   18:19    20:01   23:42   28:35    30:16   31:43    34:05    36:02   37:39    40:19 
       Klubblös                                3:36     0:44     4:42     5:04    4:13     1:42    3:41    4:53     1:41    1:27     2:22     1:57    1:37     2:40 
                                              42:07    43:26    43:52                                                                                               
                                               1:48     1:19     0:26                                                                                               
     5 Katarina Åkerström            44:00     3:39     4:27    10:18    13:52   16:46    18:49   21:11   27:27    28:54   30:33    33:33    35:43   37:32    40:13 
       FK Herkules                             3:39     0:48     5:51     3:34    2:54     2:03    2:22    6:16     1:27    1:39     3:00     2:10    1:49     2:41 
                                              41:30    43:27    44:00                                                                                               
                                               1:17     1:57     0:33                                                                                               

       Karin Sederlöv             Ej godk.     3:28     4:19     9:28    14:47   31:22    34:13   36:37   47:00    48:57   51:42    57:30  1:04:55   -----  1:09:08 
       Klubblös                                3:28     0:51     5:09     5:19   16:35     2:51    2:24   10:23     1:57    2:45     5:48     7:25             4:13 
                                            1:10:32  1:12:42  1:13:24                                                                                               
                                               1:24     2:10     0:42                                                                                               



Öppen 7  (17)            2950 m                                         
                                              1(92)    2(46)    3(93)    4(71)   5(73)    6(74)   7(75)   8(80)   9(104)  10(44)   11(97)  12(100)       M          

     1 Erik Lauri                    28:59     3:15     6:56     9:11    11:42   13:24    14:50   15:45   19:48    22:25   25:35    27:07    28:29   28:59          
       FK Herkules                             3:15     3:41     2:15     2:31    1:42     1:26    0:55    4:03     2:37    3:10     1:32     1:22    0:30          
                                              24:56                                                                                                                 
                                                *98                                                                                                                 
     2 Ernst Johannessen             34:04     3:02     7:14    10:07    13:05   14:37    16:21   17:33   22:56    26:12   29:23    31:44    33:27   34:04          
       Klubblös                                3:02     4:12     2:53     2:58    1:32     1:44    1:12    5:23     3:16    3:11     2:21     1:43    0:37          
     3 Fredrik Pettersson            34:59     4:09     8:02    11:47    14:51   16:25    17:55   19:33   24:19    27:12   31:19    33:09    34:30   34:59          
       Klubblös                                4:09     3:53     3:45     3:04    1:34     1:30    1:38    4:46     2:53    4:07     1:50     1:21    0:29          
     4 Malin Christensson            35:49     2:33     6:55    10:07    13:27   15:46    17:25   18:37   24:52    27:45   31:20    33:43    35:18   35:49          
       Uddevalla OK                            2:33     4:22     3:12     3:20    2:19     1:39    1:12    6:15     2:53    3:35     2:23     1:35    0:31          
     5 Joakim Lundqvist              40:29     2:51     8:11    11:24    15:23   17:38    19:30   21:13   26:59    30:16   35:46    38:16    39:59   40:29          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:51     5:20     3:13     3:59    2:15     1:52    1:43    5:46     3:17    5:30     2:30     1:43    0:30          
     6 Tomas Hugosson                41:01     2:19     8:46    12:10    15:36   17:27    19:05   20:27   28:55    32:33   36:40    39:10    40:32   41:01          
       Munkedals SOK                           2:19     6:27     3:24     3:26    1:51     1:38    1:22    8:28     3:38    4:07     2:30     1:22    0:29          
     7 Cecilia Börjesson             41:06     3:25     9:05    12:18    16:47   18:58    21:13   22:54   28:22    31:57   36:26    38:39    40:29   41:06          
       OK Alehof                               3:25     5:40     3:13     4:29    2:11     2:15    1:41    5:28     3:35    4:29     2:13     1:50    0:37          
     7 Håkan Olsson                  41:06     2:13    10:44    14:53    18:34   20:45    22:15   23:33   28:29    31:36   36:03    38:59    40:31   41:06          
       Munkedals SOK                           2:13     8:31     4:09     3:41    2:11     1:30    1:18    4:56     3:07    4:27     2:56     1:32    0:35          
                                              35:06                                                                                                                 
                                                *98                                                                                                                 
     9 Karin Olsson                  42:07     2:39     8:32    12:11    16:45   19:06    20:51   22:13   28:53    32:38   36:39    39:30    41:26   42:07          
       Munkedals SOK                           2:39     5:53     3:39     4:34    2:21     1:45    1:22    6:40     3:45    4:01     2:51     1:56    0:41          
    10 Herman Sahlin                 43:26     2:27     7:59    11:13    15:28   17:30    19:12   20:28   25:51    29:05   38:27    41:20    42:57   43:26          
       Klubblös                                2:27     5:32     3:14     4:15    2:02     1:42    1:16    5:23     3:14    9:22     2:53     1:37    0:29          
    11 Sten Karlsson                 54:12     3:36    10:34    14:29    19:12   22:06    24:46   27:00   34:38    42:18   47:39    50:57    53:20   54:12          
       Sävedalens AIK                          3:36     6:58     3:55     4:43    2:54     2:40    2:14    7:38     7:40    5:21     3:18     2:23    0:52          
    12 Karin Elfman                  56:01     2:44    12:16    16:44    22:56   25:38    28:10   30:40   36:47    41:16   50:10    53:01    55:21   56:01          
       IF Marin Väst                           2:44     9:32     4:28     6:12    2:42     2:32    2:30    6:07     4:29    8:54     2:51     2:20    0:40          
    13 Arne Fredholm               1:05:15    11:02    18:08    27:29    33:12   36:03    38:43   41:10   48:39    53:15   59:10  1:02:18  1:04:28 1:05:15          
       Frölunda OL                            11:02     7:06     9:21     5:43    2:51     2:40    2:27    7:29     4:36    5:55     3:08     2:10    0:47          
    14 Elisabeth Lundqvist         1:07:42    10:27    20:05    25:14    31:17   34:36    37:15   39:35   47:29    53:11 1:01:19  1:04:20  1:06:53 1:07:42          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                    10:27     9:38     5:09     6:03    3:19     2:39    2:20    7:54     5:42    8:08     3:01     2:33    0:49          
    15 Lillemor Hallin             1:14:03     5:57    15:10    22:51    30:50   36:59    40:30   43:19   52:26    58:58 1:05:56  1:10:32  1:13:10 1:14:03          
       OK Landehof                             5:57     9:13     7:41     7:59    6:09     3:31    2:49    9:07     6:32    6:58     4:36     2:38    0:53          
    16 Ann-Marie Carlsson          1:18:18     9:43    16:50    21:39    28:55   35:45    39:07   41:39   54:02  1:03:56 1:10:12  1:14:20  1:17:26 1:18:18          
       Sävedalens AIK                          9:43     7:07     4:49     7:16    6:50     3:22    2:32   12:23     9:54    6:16     4:08     3:06    0:52          

       Oskar Bergqwist            Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    30:00   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    44:25   45:02          
       Klubblös                                                                           30:00                                              14:25    0:37          
                                               4:29     5:51    10:25    16:20   18:55    20:46   22:40   28:32    31:28   34:34    36:24    39:12   41:22    42:52 
                                               *103      *34      *41      *94     *68      *62     *54     *96      *76     *78      *82      *85     *89      *45 



Öppen 8  (6)             4740 m                                         
                                              1(35)    2(89)    3(66)    4(65)   5(57)   6(105)   7(58)   8(59)    9(60)  10(61)   11(84)   12(72)  13(73)   14(74) 
                                             15(75)   16(79)   17(83)   18(98)  19(43)  20(100)       M                                                             

     1 Håkan Flingmark               45:08     1:58     5:14     9:25    11:18   14:44    15:51   17:49   19:10    20:46   25:14    28:39    30:52   31:35    32:58 
       Uddevalla OK                            1:58     3:16     4:11     1:53    3:26     1:07    1:58    1:21     1:36    4:28     3:25     2:13    0:43     1:23 
                                              34:05    36:55    39:02    41:56   43:03    44:44   45:08                                                             
                                               1:07     2:50     2:07     2:54    1:07     1:41    0:24                                                             
     2 Björn Lövhammer               51:04     2:15     6:45    11:29    12:58   16:58    18:27   21:09   23:03    25:00   28:19    32:59    35:10   35:54    37:36 
       IFK Göteborg                            2:15     4:30     4:44     1:29    4:00     1:29    2:42    1:54     1:57    3:19     4:40     2:11    0:44     1:42 
                                              38:45    41:37    44:14    47:41   48:52    50:40   51:04                                                             
                                               1:09     2:52     2:37     3:27    1:11     1:48    0:24                                                             
     3 Kimmo Kalpio                1:02:22     2:26     7:28    13:24    22:25   26:27    28:01   30:41   32:21    35:28   38:58    43:00    46:24   47:47    49:15 
       Klubblös                                2:26     5:02     5:56     9:01    4:02     1:34    2:40    1:40     3:07    3:30     4:02     3:24    1:23     1:28 
                                              50:32    53:25    55:25    58:43 1:00:12  1:01:50 1:02:22                                                             
                                               1:17     2:53     2:00     3:18    1:29     1:38    0:32                                                             
     4 Hanna Weimann               1:09:05     2:50     7:47    12:44    14:58   19:33    25:31   29:46   31:58    35:07   39:51    44:33    47:38   48:29    50:16 
       IK Uven                                 2:50     4:57     4:57     2:14    4:35     5:58    4:15    2:12     3:09    4:44     4:42     3:05    0:51     1:47 
                                              52:32    56:29    59:18  1:04:15 1:06:07  1:08:27 1:09:05                                                             
                                               2:16     3:57     2:49     4:57    1:52     2:20    0:38                                                             
     5 Tomas Bäckman               1:19:15     3:05     9:21    18:44    20:04   28:16    30:19   33:12   34:48    39:21   42:28    47:41    50:02   51:29    52:45 
       Frölunda OL                             3:05     6:16     9:23     1:20    8:12     2:03    2:53    1:36     4:33    3:07     5:13     2:21    1:27     1:16 
                                              53:56    58:28  1:00:43  1:05:20 1:17:24  1:18:50 1:19:15                                                             
                                               1:11     4:32     2:15     4:37   12:04     1:26    0:25                                                             
     6 Viktor Bengtsson            1:29:17     7:49    12:54    20:22    32:38   37:24    39:02   43:50   46:42    49:57   54:25  1:01:37  1:04:04 1:05:12  1:07:05 
       Frölunda OL                             7:49     5:05     7:28    12:16    4:46     1:38    4:48    2:52     3:15    4:28     7:12     2:27    1:08     1:53 
                                            1:08:41  1:15:05  1:20:15  1:25:00 1:26:32  1:28:39 1:29:17                                                             
                                               1:36     6:24     5:10     4:45    1:32     2:07    0:38